Best of Award of Excellence – Winespecator 

“Particularly interesting wine list” –

Michelin Guide 


VINKORT / WINE LIST

VINE MARKERET MED *
KAN FREMSTÅ MINDRE KLASSISKE END NORMALT ANTAGET
WINES MARKED BY A *
MAY SHOW A LESS CLASSICAL EXPRESSION

VINE SERVERET GLASVIS / WINE BY THE GLASS

GlassBottle
Mousserende / Sparkling wine
NV VallDolina "Reserva", Classic Blend, Brut Nature, Cava95475
NV Laherte Frères "Ultradition",Extra Brut, Chavot150800
Hvidvin / White wine
2021 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Trocken", Riesling, Nahe95450
2020 Herve Willemade "Cheverny", Sauvignon Blanc & Chardonnay, Loire100500
2021 Michael Wenzel "aus dem Quartz", Furmint, Burgenland120575
2020 Chateau de Plaisance "Ronceray", Chenin Blanc, Loire130600
2020 Lou Dumont, Chardonnay, Bourgogne160800
Rosé
2021 Chateau de Passavant, Loire85400
Rødvin / Red wine
2017 La Brecha, Tempranillo, Ribera del Duero100500
2020 Domaine de la Sarazinière "Coline", Gamay, Macon-Bussières110500
2020 Piccolomini "Rosso di Montalcino, Sangiovese, Toscana110500
2020 Chanin "St. Rita Hills", Pinot Noir, Californien150650
2017 Château Moulin Riche, Cabernet Sauvignon blend, St. Julien, Bordeaux175750
2018 Georges Noëllat "Côte de Nuits Village", Pinot Noir, Bourgogne225995
Forstærket vin / Fortified wine
NV Equipo Navazos "Fino Macharnudo - Bota no. 91", Jerez130700
10 Years Justinos "Boal", Madeira130700
10 Years Taylor's "Tawny Port", Duoro130700
Sød vin / Sweet wine
2018 Domaine Ogereau "Saint Lambert", Coteaux du Layon120600
2019 Carmes de Rieussec, Sauternes170850

MOUSSERENDE

DANMARK
FYN
2018 Klitgaard "Blanc de Blancs", Solaris, Brut Nature, Sdr. Nærå850
2018 Klitgaard "Maceration", Solaris, Brut Nature, Sdr. Nærå*900
FRANKRIG
CHAMPAGNE
Négoce producers - NM
2008 Louis Roederer "Cristal - Rosé", Brut, Reims3750
2007 Taittinger "Comtes des Champagne" Rosé, Brut, Reims2200
2013 Perrier-Jouët "Belle Epoque", Brut, Epernay1800
2012 Perrier-Jouët "Belle Epoque", Brut, Epernay2000
2015 Pol Roger "Rosé", Brut, Epernay1250
2013 Pol Roger "Sir Winston Churchill", Brut, Epernay2500
2012 Pol Roger "Sir Winston Churchill", Brut, Epernay2500
2012 Dom Perignon, Brut, Epernay2500
1976 Bollinger "R.D", Extra Brut Aÿ6500
Grower producers - RM
NV Jules Brochet "Prémice", Brut Nature, Taissy900
NV Jules Brochet "Albane", BdB Brut Nature, Taissy1100
2015 Jules Brochet "Éole", Brut Nature, Taissy1400
2017 Emilien Feneuil "Cuvée Totum", BdB, Dosage zéro, Sermiers1500
2017 Emilien Feneuil "Cuvée Mic", BdB, Dosage zéro, Sermiers1500
2017 Emilien Feneuil "Les Ruisseaux", BdN, Dosage zéro, Sermiers1550
(2016) Egly Ouriet, Extra Brut, Ambonnay 1300
(2016) Egly Ouriet "Rose", Extra Brut, Ambonnay1600
(2013) Egly Ouriet "VP - Vieillissement Prolongé", Extra Brut, Ambonnay1600
NV Egly Ouriet "Blanc de Noirs", Brut, Ambonnay2500
2012 Egly Ouriet "Millésime", Extra Brut, Ambonnay2500
2017 Benoit Marguet "Shaman", Brut Nature, Ambonnay900
2014 Benoit Marguet "Shaman", Brut Nature, Ambonnay1.5L2200
2016 Benoit Marguet "Les Beurys", Brut Nature, Ambonnay1800
2010 Benoit Marguet "Sapience", Brut Nature, Ambonnay2200
2014 Benoit Marguet "Cramant", BdB, Brut Nature, Cramant1100
NV Dhondt-Grellet "Dans Un Premier Temps", Extra Brut, Flavigny1200
NV Stéphane Regnault "Chromatique", BdB, Extra Brut, Oger800
NV Stéphane Regnault "Lydien º29", BdB, Extra Brut, Oger850
NV Stéphane Regnault "Mixolydien º29", BdB, Extra Brut, Oger900
2018 Alexandre Grimée "Sous les Trous", BdN, Brut Nature, Azy-sur-Marne950
(2019) Vouette ét Sorbee "Fidele", BdN, Brut Nature, Buxières-Sur-Arce1100
(2019) Vouette ét Sorbee "Fidele", BdN, Brut Nature, Buxières-Sur-Arce1.5L2200
(2019) Vouette ét Sorbee "Blanc d'Argile", BdB, Brut Nature, Buxières-Sur-Arce1.5L2600
(2018) Vouette ét Sorbee "Blanc d'Argile", BdB, Brut Nature, Buxières-Sur-Arce1300
(2019) Vouette ét Sorbee "Textures", Pinot Blanc, Brut Nature, Buxières-Sur-Arce1500
2012 Vouette ét Sorbee "Extrait", Brut Nature, Buxières-Sur-Arce2200
(2019) Charles Dufour "Bulles de Comptoir #10 Tchin Tchin", Extra Brut, Landreville*900
(2014) Francoise Martinot & Charles Dufour "Bistrøtage", Extra Brut, Landreville*950

HVIDVIN

FRANKRIG
LOIRE
Vin de France
2021 Baptiste Cousin "Pied", Chenin Blanc*700
2020 Jean-Pierre Robinot "Charme", Chenin Blanc*700
2020 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "La Lune"*750
2019 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "Les Fouchardes"*950
2018 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "Les Fouchardes"*850
2020 Taille aux Loups "Bretonniere" (Vouvrey)750
Saumur
2020 Domaine Guiberteau600
2017 Domaine Guiberteau "Clos des Carmes"1100
2018 Domaine du Collier800
2018 Domaine du Collier "La Charpentrie"1100
2016 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"2500
Savennières
2020 Chateau de Plaisance750
Anjou
2020 Chateau de Plaisance "Ronceray"600
2020 Chateau de Plaisance "La Grande Piece"850
Vouvrey
2021 Domaine Huet "Le Haut Lieu", Sec700
2021 Domaine Huet "Le Clos du Bourg", Sec825
Touraine
2019 Domaine de la Garrelière "Chenin de la Colline", Chenin Blanc450
Sancerre
2021 Francois Crochet650
Pouilly Fumé
2021 Didier Pabiot "Elisa"500
2020 Didier Pabiot "Leon"550
2017 Didier Pabiot "Predilection"800
2019 Didier Dagueneau "Buisson Renard"1500
BOURGOGNE
Chablis
2020 Billaud-Simon500
2019 Billaud-Simon "Mont de Milieu" 1. Cru750
2019 Billaud-Simon "Vaudésir" Grand Cru1300
2020 Amaury Beaufort650
2020 Jean Claude & Romain Bessin "Vieilles Vigne"550
2020 Jean Claude & Romain Bessin "La Fôret" 1.Cru800
2020 Jean Claude & Romain Bessin "Valmur" Grand Cru1200
2017 François de Nicolay "Vau de Vey" 1.Cru800
2018 Moreau-Naudet "Vaillons" 1.Cru1000
2018 François Raveneau "Valmur" Grand Cru3500
Saint Bris
2020 Alice & Olivier De Moor "Sans-Bruit", Sauvignon Blanc, VdF675
Bourgogne Aligoté
2020 Hubert Lignier "Aux Poirelots"550
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Mitancherie"600
2019 Yann Durieux "Love and Pif"*800
2020 Benoit Ente "Antichtone"950
Bourgogne Blanc
2020 Antonie Lienhardt650
2020 Chanterêves625
2020 Jean-Marie Berrux "Le Petit Têtu"*725
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Bigotes"*800
2020 Domaine Fourrier750
2020 Domaine de la Cras750
2019 Domaine de la Cras "Cras"900
2019 Pierre Boisson "Murgey de Limozin"1200
2020 Benoit Ente1100
2018 Arnaud Ente2500
Hautes-Côtes-de-Beaune
2019 Emmanuel Rouget700
Pernand-Vergelesses
2020 Mark Haisma995
2020 Lou Dumond900
2019 Clarisse de Suremain850
Corton-Charlemagne
2020 Chanterêves, Grand Cru2500
2019 Bonneau du Martray, Grand Cru3800
2017 Bonneau du Martray Grand Cru3700
2017 Philippe Pacalet, Grand Cru3300
Beaune
2017 Domaine Génot-Boulanger "En Lulunne"650
Meursault
2020 Bader-Mineur "Le Limozin"900
2020 Domaine Roux995
2018 Domaine Dussort "Vieilles Vignes"995
2019 Armand Heitz-Lochardet1100
2017 Armand Heitz-Lochardet "Gruyaches"1100
2020 Antonie Lienhardt "Sous la Velle"1200
2020 Lou Dumont1200
2020 Domaine Marc Rouget "Sous la Velle" - Sans Sulfittes Ajouté1100
2020 Domaine Marc Rouget "Sous la Velle"1100
2020 Domaine Marc Rouget "Sous la Velle"1.5L2400
2019 Domaine Montille "Saint Christophe"1.5L2600
2017 Domaine Montille "Saint Christophe"1200
2019 Domaine Chavy-Chouet "Les Charmes" 1.Cru1400
2020 Domaine Antonin Guyon "Les Charmes Dusses" 1.Cru1300
2018 Philippe Pacalet1400
2019 Philippe Pacalet "Genevrières" 1.Cru2200
2018 Benjamin Leroux "Les Genevrières" 1.Cru1700
2018 Henri Boillot "Les Perrières" 1.Cru2200
2014 Henri Boillot "Genevrières" 1.Cru2500
2013 Darviot Perrin "Perrieres" 1.Cru2200
2007 Darviot Perrin "Charmes" 1.Cru1800
2018 Anne Boisson "Les Chevalières"2000
2018 Pierre Boisson "Les Grands Chorrons"2000
2020 Domaine Bernard-Bonin "La Rencontre"2000
2020 Domaine Bernard-Bonin "Les Tillets"2300
2020 Domaine Bernard-Bonin "Genevrières" 1.Cru3500
2018 Arnaud Ente4500
2018 Arnaud Ente "Clos des Ambre"6000
2018 Arnaud Ente "Les Petits Charrons"9000
Puligny-Montrachet
2020 Florence Cholet950
2020 Florence Cholet "Les Enseignéres"995
2020 Domaine Roux "Les Enseignéres"1100
2020 Marc Colin "Trézin"995
2020 Domaine Faiveley995
2020 Lou Dumont1250
2019 Domaine Génot-Boulanger "La Garenne" 1.Cru1400
2020 Domaine Antonin Guyon "Le Pucelles" 1.Cru1600
2018 Olivier Leflaive "Les Levrons"1400
2018 Domaine Leflaive "Clavoillon" 1.Cru2500
2020 Benoit Ente2000
2020 Benoit Ente "Nexe Flore"3000
2020 Benoit Ente "Clos de la Truffiere" 1.Cru4000
2019 Henri Boillot "Les Combottes" 1.Cru2600
2012 Henri Boillot "Les Combottes" 1.Cru1.5L4000
2016 Henri Boillot "Les Pucelles" 1.Cru2300
Les Montrachets
2019 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru3400
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Le Montrachet", Grand Cru8000
2013 Château de Puligny "Chevalier-Montrachet", Grand Cru3800
2015 Domaine Heitz-Lochardet "Chevalier-Montrachet", Grand Cru4500
2017 Henri Boillot "Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru4300
2014 Henri Boillot "Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru4800
2012 Henri Boillot "Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru3800
2020 Henri Boillot "Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru8000
2020 Henri Boillot "Montrachet", Grand Cru15000
2015 Etienne Sauzet "Bienvenues Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru5000
2015 Etienne Sauzet "Chevalier-Montrachet", Grand Cru5000
2015 Etienne Sauzet "Montrachet", Grand Cru8000
2019 Domaine Ramonet "Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru8000
2018 Domaine Ramonet "Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru7500
2017 Domaine Ramonet "Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru6500
2016 Domaine Ramonet "Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru6500
2018 Domaine Leflaive "Bienvenues Bâtard-Montrachet", Grand Cru5500
2019 Domaine Leflaive "Chevalier-Montrachet", Grand Cru8500
2015 Domaine Lafon "Montrachet", Grand Cru17500
Chassagne-Montrachet
2020 Bader-Mineur "Les Houilleres"900
2019 Domaine Roux Père & Fils995
2019 Domaine Montille1100
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard995
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Clos St. Jean" 1.Cru1200
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "La Boudriotte" 1.Cru1250
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "La Maltroie" 1.Cru1200
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Les Caillerets" 1.Cru1500
2020 Philippe Pacalet1400
2020 Philippe Pacalet "Morgeot" 1.Cru2000
2020 Chanterêves "Morgeot" 1.Cru1300
Saint-Romain
2018 Mark Haisma800
2020 Domaine Marc Rouget "Combe Bazin" - Sans Sulfittes Ajouté900
2020 Domaine Marc Rouget "Combe Bazin"900
Auxey-Duresses
2019 Chanterêves "Les Hautes"850
2018 Pierre Boisson "Les Cloux"1100
Saint-Aubin
2020 Henri Boillot 1.Cru995
2020 Marc Colin "Sous Roche Dumay" 1.Cru950
2019 Domaine Montille "En Remilly" 1.Cru995
Macon-Verzé
2019 Jules Desjourneys800
Pouilly-Fuissé
2019 Chateau de Rontets "Pierrefole"700
2020 Chateau de Rontets "Les Birbettes"850
2020 Pascal Rollet "Pouilly - Clos Chapelle" 1.Cru900
2020 Guffens-Heynen "C.C"1200
2019 Janots Bos800
2018 Château de Lavernette "Vers Chane"1.5L1500
2017 Domaine Leflaive1100
JURA
Vin de France
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Chardonnay"700
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Feel Good", Savagnin750
2018 Les Bottes Rouges "Castor", Chardonnay650
2018 Francois Rousset-Martin "Graviéres", Chardonnay850
2018 Francois Rousset-Martin "Terres Blanches", Chardonnay850
2019 Christian Boulanger & Mathieu Allante "Phenomaynal", Chardonnay*950
2019 Christian Boulanger & Mathieu Allante "Sous Poids", Chardonnay*950
2019 Christian Boulanger & Mathieu Allante "Vigne au Diam", Chardonnay & Savagnin*950
Côtes-du-Jura
2018 Francois Rousset-Martin "Clos Bacchus - Veine Bleue de Bacchus", Savagnin900
2018 Anne & Jean-Francois Ganevat "Fortbeau", Chardonnay995
2019 Domaine Labet "Les Varrons", Chardonnay1200
2019 Domaine Labet " Vin de Voile", Chardonnay & Savagnin (Oxi)*1100
Arbois
2018 Frédéric Puffeney, Chardonnay500
2015 Joseph Dorbon "Cuvèe des Moyne", Chardonnay750
2020 Les Bottes Rouges "Leon", Chardonnay1.5L1500
2017 Bénédicte & Stéphane Tissot, Savagnin (Oxi)850
Arbois-Pupillion
2015 Phillip Bornard "Le Rouge Que", Melon1300
Vin Jaune
2009 Joseph Dorbon62.5CL900
TYSKLAND
Mosel
2019 Schloss Lieser "Piesporter Goldtröpfchen" GG900
2018 Weingut Stein "Steinlaus " Spätlese Feinherb*750
2017 Weingut Stein "Urgestein Heinrich" Trocken*900
Saar
2021 Hofgut Falkenstein "Nierdermenninger Herrenberg" Kabinett Trocken (A.P.1)550
2021 Hofgut Falkenstein "Krettnacher Euchariusberg" Kabinett (A.P.14)650
2021 Hofgut Falkenstein "Krettnacher Euchariusberg" Kabinett (A.P.12)550
2021 Hofgut Falkenstein "Krettnacher Euchariusberg" Kabinett Alte Reben (A.P.8)800
2021 Hofgut Falkenstein "Nierdermenninger Herrenberg" Spätlese Feinherb (A.P.11)600
2020 Hofgut Falkenstein "Krettnacher Euchariusberg" Spätlese (A.P.13)700
2020 Egon Müller "Wiltinger Braune Kupp" Kabinett950
Rheingau
2020 Georg Breuer "Lorch"400
2020 Georg Breuer "Terre Montosa"650
2020 Georg Breuer "Pfaffenwies"850
2015 Georg Breuer "Berg Rosenneck"950
2020 Georg Breuer "Nonnenberg"1100
2020 Georg Breuer "Berg Schlossberg"1500
2019 Eva Fricke "Lorch"600
Rheinhessen
2021 Klaus Peter Keller "Grüner Silvaner" Trocken450
2021 Klaus Peter Keller "Vom Muscheligen Kalk"600
2020 Klaus Peter Keller "Reserve - Alte Reben"995
2019 Klaus Peter Keller "Piesport"1250
2018 Klaus Peter Keller "Kirchspiel" GG1800
Nahe
2021 Dönnhoff "Tonschiefer" Trocken600
2021 Dönnhoff "Kreuznacher Krötenpfuhl" Kabinett600
2021 Dönnhoff "Krötenpfuhl Riesl" GG950
2021 Dönnhoff "Niederhäuser Hermannshöhle" GG995
2021 Dönnhoff "Norheimer Dellchen" GG1100
2020 Dönnhoff "Felsenberg" GG995
2021 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Trocken"450
2020 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Felsneck" GG1100
2014 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Halenberg" GG1100
Pfalz
2020 Odinstal "120 N.N.U"500
2019 Odinstal "Muschelkalk"750
2019 Odinstal "Basalt", Weissburgunder775
2019 Odinstal "350 N.N.", Gewürztraminer*650
SPANIEN
Valdeorras
2020 Rafael Palacios "As Sortes", Godello850
Cataluña
2020 Alemany i Corrió "Principia Mathematica", Xarel-Lo450
2018 Alemany i Corrió "Cargol Treu Vi", Xarel-Lo625
Sierre de Gredos
2018 Ca' di Mat "Valutin", Abillo Real450
2019 Ca' di Mat "Los Perros", Abillo Real550
Tenerife & Nearby Islands
2020 Suertes del Marqués "Vidonia", Listán Blanco, Tenerife800
2020 Envínate "Palo Blanco", Listán Blanco, Tenerife650
2020 Bimbache "John Stones", Listán Blanco Blend, El Hierro750
PORTUGAL
Douro
2020 Luis Seabra "Xisto Ilimitado", Blend of Códega, Gouveio, Rabigato & Viosinho500
Dão
2020 Textura "Pura", Encuzado Blend650
2020 Luis Seabra "Granito Cru", Encuzado & Arinto650
USA
Oregon
2019 Bergström "Old Stones", Chardonnay, Willamette Valley500
2017 Lingua Franca "Sisters", Chardonnay, Willamette Valley1200
Californien
2020 Matthiasson "Linda Vista Vineyard", Chardonnay, Napa Valley750
2020 Kistler "Les Noisetiers", Chardonnay, Sonoma Coast1300
2019 Kistler "Les Noisetiers", Chardonnay, Sonoma Coast1300
2020 Sandhi, Chardonnay, Central Coast700
2018 Sandhi, Chardonnay, Sta. Rita Hills800
2019 Sandhi "Sanford & Benedict", Chardonnay, Sta. Rita Hills1100
2018 Liquid Farm "Golden Slope", Chardonnay, Sta. Rita Hills950

ORANGE

2019 Christian Boulanger & Mathieu Allante "Sous Poids - Maceration", Chard., Jura*850
2021 Domaine Matassa "Blossom", Muscat Petit Grain, Roussillon*600
2020 Podere Pradarolo "Vej 210", Malvasia blend, Emilia-Romagna*450
2020 Denavolo "Dinavolino", Malvasia & Marsanne, Emilia-Romagna*600
2020 Denavolo "Mansano", Sauvignon Blanc, Emilia-Romagna*650
2019 Massa Vecchia "Ariento", Vermentino, Toscana*750
2021 Le Coste "Bianchetto", Procanico, Lazio*525
2020 Le Coste "Bianchetto", Procanico, Lazio*500
2020 Tanca Nica "Black Label", Local Blend, Pantelleria*800
2020 Lamoresco "Bianco", Vermentino, Sicilien*550
2018 Broc Cellars, Trousseau Gris, Californien*600

ROSÉ

2021 Château de Passavant, Loire400
2021 Château de Roquefort "Corail", Côtes de Provence475
2021 Domaine du Tempier, Bandol650
2021 Girolamo Russo, Nerello Mascalese, Etna550

RØDVIN

FRANKRIG
LOIRE
Vin de France
2020 Jean-Pierre Robinot "Le Regard", Pineau d'Aunis*700
Saumur
2017 Domaine Guiberteau "Les Chapaudaises"700
2018 Domaine Guiberteau "Les Arboises"995
2018 Domaine du Collier "La Ripaille"900
2017 Domaine du Collier "La Ripaille"900
2018 Domaine du Collier "La Charpentrie"1100
2017 Domaine du Collier "La Charpentrie"995
2015 Domaine du Collier "La Charpentrie"995
Saumur-Champigny
2018 Domaine du Collier950
2016 Clos Rougeard2000
2015 Clos Rougeard2000
2016 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"2400
2015 Clos Rougeard "Le Bourg"3000
BOURGOGNE
Hautes-Côtes-de-Nuits
2019 Yann Durieux "Les Gouzotte"*995
2019 Yann Durieux "Les Ponts"*1300
2013 Yann Durieux "Les Grands Ponts"*1400
2012 Yann Durieux "Les Grands Ponts"*2000
2011 Yann Durieux "Les Grands Ponts"1.5L *3000
2019 Marc Soyard995
2020 Emmanuel Rouget650
Côtes-de-Nuits Village
2019 Thomas Dam "Queue de Hareng"800
2019 Georges Noëllat995
2018 Georges Noëllat995
Hautes-Côtes-de-Beaune
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Les Cotes"750
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Les Paizets"800
2020 Domaine Dandelion850
2019 Maison A&S650
Bourgogne Rouge
2019 Domaine Sirugue650
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Bedeau"750
2019 Domaine Didon "Cuvée Longue"700
2020 Domaine de la Cras725
2019 Domaine de la Cras "Cras"750
2019 Domaine de la Cras "L'Equilibriste"*650
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "En Gerlieus"750
2020 Domaine Fourrier850
2020 Koji et Jae Hwa "Vielles Vigne"850
2019 Domaine Coquard700
2019 Clos des Vignes du Maynes "Cuvée Auguste"1.5L*1800
Marsannay
2020 La Maison Romane "Longeroies"850
Gevrey-Chambertin
2019 Denis Bachelet1700
2014 Denis Bachelet1500
2013 Denis Bachelet1500
2012 Denis Bachelet1500
2011 Denis Bachelet1400
2020 Domaine Fourrier1500
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Aux Echezeaux"1800
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Cherbaudes" 1.Cru2800
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Champeaux" 1.Cru2800
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Combe aux Moines" 1.Cru3000
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Clos St. Jacques" 1.Cru5800
2019 Frédéric Cossard "Les Genevrières - Qvevris"*1300
2018 Frédéric Cossard "Les Genevrières - Qvevris"*1200
2012 Yann Durieux "Vieilles Vigne"*2600
2012 Yann Durieux "Vieilles Vigne"1.5L *5500
2019 Hubert Lignier "Reynard"1100
2017 Hubert Lignier "La Justice"1100
2019 Pierre Naigeon "Lavaux Saint Jacques" 1.Cru1500
2017 Philippe Pacalet1200
2019 Philippe Pacalet "Les Corbeaux" 1.Cru1950
2019 Philippe Pacalet "Ruchottes-Chambertin" Grand Cru4250
2019 Philippe Pacalet "Charmes-Chambertin" Grand Cru4000
2014 Philippe Pacalet "Charmes-Chambertin" Grand Cru3000
2018 Domaine Dujac "Charmes-Chambertin" Grand Cru2600
2014 Domaine Ponsot "Griotte-Chambertin" Grand Cru4000
Morey-Saint-Denis
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Clos Salon"1400
2019 Domaine Fourrier "Clos Salon"1200
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Monts Luisants" 1.Cru1700
2012 Yann Durieux*2600
2012 Yann Durieux1.5L *5500
2015 Hubert Lignier "Clos Baulet" 1.Cru1200
2015 Hubert Lignier "La Riotte" 1.Cru1300
2017 Hubert Lignier "Clos de la Roche" Grand Cru5000
2018 Rémi Jeanniard "Clos de la Roche" Grand Cru1700
2018 Domaine Dujac1100
2018 Domaine Dujac "Clos de la Roche" Grand Cru3200
2017 Domaine Clos de Tart "Clos de Tart" Grand Cru7500
Chambolle-Musigny
2016 Philippe Pacalet1250
2015 Philippe Pacalet "Les Sentiers" 1.Cru1600
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Herbues"1500
2018 Frédéric Cossard "Les Herbues"1500
2017 Frédéric Cossard "Les Herbues"1500
2015 Frédéric Cossard 1500
2013 Frédéric Cossard1500
2019 Anne Gros "La Combe d'Orveau"1200
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Haut Doix" 1.Cru2600
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Sentiers" 1.Cru2600
2015 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Sentiers" 1.Cru2200
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru6500
2019 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru5000
2017 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru4500
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru6500
2014 Domaine Robert Groffier "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru4500
2020 Francois Bertheau1500
2019 Francois Bertheau1500
2017 Francois Bertheau1.5L3000
2020 Francois Bertheau 1.Cru1900
2017 Francois Bertheau 1.Cru1900
2020 Francois Bertheau "Charmes" 1.Cru2200
2019 Francois Bertheau "Charmes" 1.Cru2200
2020 Francois Bertheau "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru5200
2020 Francois Bertheau "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru5500
2019 Francois Bertheau "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru5000
2019 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru14000
2014 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Musigny" Grand Cru20000
2020 Comte George de Vogüé "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru6000
2020 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru7500
2017 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru6500
2006 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru1.5L20000
Vougeot
2017 Clos Frantin "Clos de Vougeot", Grand Cru1800
2018 Anne Gros "Clos Vougeot - Le Grand Maupertui" Grand Cru2800
2016 Laurent Ponsot "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru3900
2012 Domaine Ponsot "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru4500
2011 Domaine Ponsot "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru4000
2014 Philippe Pacalet "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru2800
2017 Domaine d'Eugénie "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru4200
Flagey-Échézeaux
2018 Domaine Dujac "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3000
2014 Domaine d'Eugénie "Echezeaux" Grand Cru4200
2012 Domaine d'Eugénie "Echezeaux" Grand Cru4200
2011 Domaine Grivot "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3600
2019 Emmanuel Rouget "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3500
2018 Emmanuel Rouget "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3500
2018 Mongard-Mungeret "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru3200
2019 Domaine Sirugue "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru4500
2018 Georges Noellat "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru6000
Vosne-Romanée
2018 Maison Ambroise "Aus Damaudes"950
2019 Domaine Coquard1200
2020 La Maison Romane "Aux Réas"1600
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"1800
2018 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"1700
2017 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"1700
2016 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"1700
2013 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"1700
2019 Domaine Sirugue1200
2019 Domaine Sirugue "Vieilles Vigne"1300
2019 Domaine Sirugue "Les Petits Monts" 1.Cru1900
2018 Domaine Sirugue "Les Petits Monts" 1.Cru1800
2013 Domaine Bruno Clavelier "Aux Brulée" 1200
2015 Domaine Bruno Clavelier "La Combe Brulée" 1200
2016 Meo-Camuzet1250
2019 Georges Noellat1600
2017 Georges Noellat1500
2016 Georges Noellat1500
2019 Georges Noellat "Les Beaux Monts" 1.Cru1.5L7500
2016 Georges Noellat "Les Chaumes" 1.Cru2400
2018 Georges Noellat "Les Petit Monts" 1.Cru3000
2018 Georges Noellat "Les Petit Monts" 1.Cru1.5L6000
2016 Georges Noellat "Les Petit Monts" 1.Cru3500
2018 Emmanuel Rouget1700
2019 Emmanuel Rouget "Cros Parantoux" 1.Cru10000
2018 Sylvian Cathiard2000
2018 Domaine Dujac "Les Beaux Monts" 1.Cru2400
2018 Domaine Dujac "Aux Malconsorts" 1.Cru3200
2019 Prieuré Roch "Les Suchots" 1.Cru4500
2017 Mongard-Mugneret "Les Maizières Hautes"1.5L2400
2017 Mongard-Mugneret "Les Orveaux" 1.Cru1800
2016 Hudelot-Noellat "Romanée-St-Vivant" Grand Cru7000
2019 Anne Gros "Richebourg" Grand Cru5000
2017 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Richebourg" Grand Cru19000
2019 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru22000
2017 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru20000
2016 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru20000
2013 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru20000
Nuits-Saint-Georges
2019 Emmanuel Rouget1550
2018 Emmanuel Rouget1550
2017 Emmanuel Rouget1500
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Damodes"1400
2019 Frédéric Cossard "Les Damodes"1400
2019 Frédéric Cossard "Les Charmottes - Quevris"1400
2019 Phillippe Pacalet "Aux Argillas" 1.Cru1.5L3200
2019 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Clos de la Maréchale" 1.Cru1800
2018 Georges Noellat995
2016 Georges Noellat1000
2015 Georges Noellat1200
2019 Prieuré Roch 1.Cru2800
2019 Prieuré Roch "Clos des Corvees" 1.Cru6000
2016 Hubert Lignier "Didiers" 1.Cru1800
2017 Méo-Camuzet Frere et Soeurs995
2011 Méo-Camuzet Frere et Soeurs "Les Perrieres" 1.Cru1350
Corton
2017 Benjamin Leroux Grand Cru1600
Savigny-les-Beaune
2019 Prieuré Roch "Dessus des Golardes"2000
2018 Emmanuel Rouget "Les Laviéres" 1.Cru1500
2017 Emmanuel Rouget "Les Laviéres" 1.Cru1500
Ladoix
2019 Prieuré Roch "Le Cloud"1500
Chorey-les-Beaune
2019 Emmanuel Rouget900
2018 Emmanuel Rouget900
Pommard
2018 Maxime Cheurlin Noëllat "Les Leuvrieres"995
2019 Thomas Dam "Pomm'r Le Fruit Interdit"995
2015 Domaine de Montille "Les Rugiens-bas - Hubert" 1.Cru1.5L3200
2019 Hospices de Beaune "Coche Dury - Cuvée Suzanne Chaudron"3500
Volnay
1996 Camille Giroud995
2019 Domaine Lafon, "Champans" 1.Cru1750
2018 Domaine Lafon, "Champans" 1.Cru1500
2017 Domaine Lafon, "Champans" 1.Cru1500
2019 Domaine Lafon, "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru1750
2018 Domaine Lafon, "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru1500
2017 Domaine Lafon, "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru1500
2016 Domaine Lafon, "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru1500
2014 Domaine de Montille "Les Taillepieds" 1.Cru1500
Monthelie
2019 Domaine Lafon "Les-Duresses" 1.Cru995
Chassagne-Montrachet
2018 Domaine Poul Pillot "Clos Saint Jean" 1.Cru950
Saint-Aubin
2013 Dominique Derain "Le Ban750
2012 Dominique Derain "Le Ban700
2011 Dominique Derain "Le Ban700
2008 Dominique Derain "Le Ban700
2006 Dominique Derain "Le Ban700
Maranges
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Les Plantes"850
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Le Bas du Clos"850
2020 Maison A&S "Le Bas des Loyéres"800
Macon-Cruzille
2019 Clos des Vignes du Maynes "Manganite"1.5L2200
BEAUJOLAIS
Morgon
2019 Domaine Mee Godard "Cote du Py"600
2020 Marcel Lapierre "Cuvée Camille"650
2020 Marcel Lapierre "Cuvée Camille"1.5L1400
Fleurie
2021 Domaine Chapel "Charbonnieres"500
2020 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Chapelle des Bois"700
2021 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"750
2020 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"1.5L1500
2021 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Champagne"800
Moulin-à-Vent
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Michelons"775
Côtes-de-Brouilly
2019 Alex Foillard575
JURA
Vin de France
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Ploussard"*750
2018 Tony Bornard "Ouvre L ́Esprit", Ploussard*700
2018 Phillipe Bornard "Le Garde Corps", Trousseau*900
2020 Anne & Jean-Francois Ganevat "De Toute Beauté", Cépages L'Amis*800
2020 Christian Boulanger & Mathieu Allante "Amalgamé", Blend*995
2020 Domaine Labet "Métis", Blend*1100
2020 Domaine Labet "Le Reine", Gamay*1100
Côtes-du-Jura
2018 Les Bottes Rouges "Boomerang", Ploussard, Trousseau750
Arbois
2019 Frédéric Puffeney, Pinot Noir500
2018 Frédéric Puffeney "Rouge Vieilles Vigne", Ploussard, Pinot Noir, Trousseau550
2020 Les Bottes Rouges "La Pepee", Pinot Noir700
2018 Les Bottes Rouges "Gibus", Trousseau1.5L1600
2018 Lulu Vigneron "Sur Charrière", Poulsard650
Arbois-Pupillin
2018 Domaine de la Borde "Sous la Roche", Pinot Noir750
2016 Renaud Bruyère & Adeline Houillon "En Aspis", Trousseau1400
RHÔNE
Vin de France
2020 Slope "La Canuse", Viognier & Syrah*600
2016 Henri Bonneau "Rouliers"995
2015 Domaine Mazel "Cuvée Raoul"1.5L1200
Côtes du Rhône
2017 Château des Tours, Grenache blend700
Côte-Rotie
2001 Guigal "La Mouline"3750
2016 Jean-Luc Jamet "Terrasses"1400
2019 Domaine Jamet1600
2018 Domaine Jamet1600
2014 Domaine Jamet1300
2013 Domaine Jamet1300
(Crozes-)Hermitage
2021 Dard et Ribo "Cest le Printemps", Crozes-Hermitage625
2017 Alain Graillot, Crozes-Hermitage725
2017 Marc Sorrel, Hermitage1500
Cornas
2018 Auguste Clape "Renaissance"1100
2018 Auguste Clape 1400
1987 Auguste Clape3200
2019 Thierry Allemand "Chaillot"1900
2015 Thierry Allemand "Chaillot"1700
2019 Thierry Allemand "Reynard"2000
2019 Thomas Dam "Chaban"950
Châteauneuf-du-Pâpe
2012 Domaine de Villeneuve995
2012 Château de Beaucastel1500
2016 Henri Bonneau "Cuvée Marie Beurrier"2800
Southern Rhône by Eric Pfifferling *
2020 l'Anglore "Chemin de la Brune" - Mourvèdre, Carignan & Bourboulenc450
2020 l'Anglore "Véjade" - Mourvèdre & Grenache550
2020 l'Anglore "Les Traverses" - Syrah & Grenache600
2019 l'Anglore "Lirac" - Mourvèdre & Grenache650
2020 Eric Pfiffering "Talweg" - Grenache, Clairette & Cinsault525
2020 l'Anglore "Tavel - Prima", Grenache, Clairette & Cinsault550
2020 l'Anglore "Tavel" - Grenache, Cinsault, Clairette & Carignan650
2020 l'Anglore "Tavel" - Grenache, Cinsault, Clairette & Carignan1.5L1400
BORDEAUX
Saint-Estéphe
2015 Marquis de Calon Segur850
2015 Château Cos d'Estournel 2. Cru2800
Pauillac
2012 Château Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande, 2.Cru2000
2009 Château Baron Pichon Longueville, 2.Cru2800
2008 Château Baron Pichon Longueville, 2.Cru2400
1981 Château Mouton Rothschild, 1.Cru5000
Saint-Julien
2017 Pavillon Leoville Poyferré800
2017 Château Leoville Poyferré, 2.Cru1500
2012 Château Leoville Poyferré, 2.Cru1800
2015 Château Leoville Las Cases, 2.Cru2800
Margaux
2015 Château de Graviers750
2016 Reserve d'Angludet750
2014 Segla1200
2017 Alter Ego Palmer1200
2013 Château Palmer, 3.Cru3600
1995 Château Margaux, 1.Cru7000
Saint-Émilion
2015 Château Rocheyron1800
1995 Château Cheval Blanc7500
1976 Château Beausejour Becot1.5L4600
Pomerol
2012 Vieux Château Certan2200
1996 Vieux Château Certan2200
2014 Petrus25000
2012 Petrus25000
2007 Petrus25000
Côtes de Francs
2017 Château le Puy "Emilien"700
DANMARK
Fyn
2020 Klitgaard "Pinot Noir Precocé - Nature", Sdr. Nærå900
Sjælland
2020 Njord "Terrassen", Pinot Noir Precocé, Holbæk900
2020 Njord "Issø", Pinot Noir Precocé, Holbæk900
TYSKLAND
Württemberg
2020 Kleines Gut "Nacht", Trollinger*550
Baden
2019 Wasenhaus "Bellen", Spätburgunder1000
2019 Wasenhaus "Kanzel", Spätburgunder1100
KROATIEN
Primošten
2020 Vinas Mora "Kaamen II", Babic*800
ITALIEN
PIEMONTE
2020 Fabio Gea "Mushroom Panda", Dolcetto & Nebbiolo700
Barbera d'Alba
2020 Cascina Fontana500
2020 Fabio Gea "Green Palma"750
2019 Brovia "Ciaböt del Fi"750
Langhe Nebbiolo
2018 Punset550
Gattinara
2016 Nervi Conterno "Valferana"1500
2014 Nervi Conterno "Valferana"1400
2013 Nervi Conterno "Molsino"1400
Barbaresco
2012 Punset "Campo Quadro", Nieve900
2017 Fabio Gea, Neive1200
2015 Fabio Gea, Neive1200
2013 Fabio Gea "Riserva", Neive1300
2016 Roagna "Pajé", Barberesco1800
2016 Roagna "Albesani", Barberesco1.5L3500
2016 Roagna "Montefico V.V.", Barberesco1.5L6000
2019 Bruno Giacosa "Asili", 2800
BAROLO
Grizane Cavour
2018 Giovanni Canonica "Del comune de Grinzane Cavour"995
La Morra
2016 Brandini "Del Comune di La Morra"900
2016 Guilia Negri "La Tartufaia"900
2016 Guilia Negri "Serradenari"995
2016 Guilia Negri "Marassio"1200
2015 Guilia Negri "Marassio"1200
2012 Roberto Voerzio "Cereqio"2200
Barolo di Barolo
2018 Giovanni Canonica "Paigallo"995
2012 Guiseppe Rinaldi "Brunate"2500
2009 Luciano Sandrone "Le Vigne"1500
2008 Luciano Sandrone "Le Vigne"1400
2004 Paolo Scavino "CaRoBric"1400
2004 Camerano1200
Castiglione Falletto
2018 Brovia995
2015 Brovia850
2018 Brovia "Rocche di Castiglione"1500
2018 Brovia "Villero"1500
2017 Brovia "Villero"1.5L3000
2017 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1300
2017 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1.5L2500
2016 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1250
2016 Roagna "Pira"1500
2016 Roagna "Pira V.V."3000
2014 Guiseppe Mascarello "Villero"1400
2017 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2300
2016 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2200
2015 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2200
2006 Paolo Scavino "Bric del Fiasc"1700
2001 Paolo Scavino "Bric del Fiasc"1900
Monforte d'Alba
2014 Guiseppe Mascarello "Perno"1400
2006 Aldo Conterno "Granbussia" Riserva4500
2018 Piero Benevelli "Le Coste"850
2017 Piero Benevelli "Le Coste"1.5L1700
2018 Piero Benevelli "Ravera"900
Serralunga d'Alba
2017 Massolino "Margheria"995
2016 Massolino "Margheria"995
2015 Massolino "Vigna Rionda"1500
2013 Massolino "Vigna Rionda"1400
2017 Brovia "Brea Vigna Ca' Mia"1300
2014 Dott. G. Cappellano "Piè Rupestris"1750
2018 Bruno Giacosa "Falletto"2500
2009 Bruno Giacosa "Le Rocche del Falletto"2200
2016 Bruno Giacosa "Le Rocche del Falletto", Riserva6500
2015 Giacomo Conterno "Cerretta"3000
2015 Giacomo Conterno "Cascina Francia"3000
LOMBARDIET
Rosso di Valtellina
2019 Sandro Fay "Téi", Nebbiolo450
Valtellina Superiore
2019 Marco Ferrari "Inferno", Nebbiolo800
TOSCANA
Rosato di Toscana
2019 Massa Vecchia "Rosato"750
2018 Massa Vecchia "Sangiovese"850
2017 Massa Vecchia "Poggio a' Venti"995
Chianti & IGT
2020 Le Boncie "5", IGT550
2019 Le Boncie "Le Trame", IGT850
2019 Le Boncie "Le Trame", IGT1.5L1800
2017 Le Boncie "Le Trame", IGT1.5L1650
2019 Montevertine "Rosso", IGT950
2018 Montevertine "Le Pergole Torte", IGT2000
Montalcino
2016 Querce Bettina, Rosso di Montalcino550
2013 Querce Bettina, Rosso di Montalcino550
2016 Querce Bettina, Brunello di Montalcino950
2013 Querce Bettina "Riserva", Brunello di Montalcino1200
2016 Stella di Campalto "Grazie", Rosso di Moltalcino1300
2014 Stella di Campalto "Libero", Rosso di Moltalcino1500
2016 Stella di Campalto "Sasso", Brunello di Moltalcino2200
2016 Stella di Campalto "Piccoli Contenitori, Brunello di Moltalcino2800
2015 Stella di Campalto "Amore", Brunello di Moltalcino2000
2017 Case Basse "Soldera", 100% Sangiovese6000
Bolgheri
2017 Ornellaia2500
SICILIEN
Etna
2019 Girolamo Russo "Calderara Sottana"800
2019 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo"800
2018 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo"800
2017 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo - Piano delle Colombe"1600
SPANIEN
RIBERA SACRA
2019 Fedellos Do Couto "Bastada", Bastada blend650
2020 Envínate "Lousas - Parcela Seoane", Mencia800
2020 Envínate "Lousas - Camiño Novo", Mencia850
RIOJA
2018 Marqués de Murrieta "Reserva"550
2014 La Rioja Alta "Arana" Gran Reserva750
2011 La Rioja Alta "904" Gran Reserva900
2004 Contino "Vino Olivo"1400
1994 Campillo1100
1986 Conde Valdemar, Gran Reserva1250
1970 Conde de los Andes2400
RIBERA DEL DUERO
2017 La Brecha, Tempranillo500
2016 Hacienda Monasterio "Reserva Especial"1100
2016 Flor de Pingus1700
2012 Pingus8500
2017 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Valbuena"2000
2016 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Valbuena"2000
2012 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Unico"3800
2011 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Unico"3700
2010 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Unico"3500
NV Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Reserva Especial" 08-10-11 Release 20224500
SIERRA DE GREDOS
2019 Ca'di'Mat "Fuente de los Huertos", Garnacha450
2019 Comando G "Rozas 1er Cru", Garnacha850
2019 Comando G "Las Umbrías", Garnacha1400
2019 Comando G "Tumba del Rey Moro", Garnacha2000
2019 Comando G "Tamboril Tinto", Garnacha2000
2019 Comando G "Rumba al Norte", Garnacha3200
TENERIFE & NEARBY ISLANDS
2019 Suertes del Marqués "Las Suertes", Listan Negro & Tintilla, Tenerife800
2020 Envínate "Migan", Listan Negro, Tenerife650
2018 Envínate "Migan", Listan Negro, Tenerife650
2018 Envínate "Taganan Margalagua", Local Listan Negro Blend, Tenerife700
2020 Bimbache, Listan Negro, El Hierro750
USA
CALIFORNIEN
Anderson Valley
2020 Littorai "Les Larmes", Pinot Noir1100
2019 Littorai "One Acre", Pinot Noir1400
2019 Littorai "Roman Vineyard", Pinot Noir1400
Russian River Valley
2020 Kistler "Les Noisetiers"1200
Sonoma Coast
2019 Littorai "Mays Canyon", Pinot Noir1300
2019 Littorai "The Haven Vineyard", Pinot Noir1400
2014 Hirsch "Reserve", Pinot Noir1.5L2500
Napa Valley
2018 Cliff Lede "Claret", Cabernet Sauvignon750
2018 River-Marie, Cabernet Sauvignon1100
2014 Dunn Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon1900
2013 Dunn Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon1900
2009 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon1800
1986 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon3000
1982 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon3000
2014 Release, Cabernet Sauvignon1.5L3000
2014 Anreu "Madrona Ranch", Cabernet Sauvignon5500
2012 Harlan "The Maiden", Cabernet Sauvignon4500
2010 Opus One, Cabernet Sauvignon4500
Central Coast
2018 Piedra Sassi "Rim Rock Arroyo Grande", Syrah950
Santa Cruz Mountains
2017 Domaine Eden, Cabernet Sauvignon900
2016 Rigde Vineyards "Monte Bello"2800
2016 Rigde Vineyards "Monte Bello"1.5L5800
2016 Rigde Vineyards "Monte Bello"3L12000
Santa Rita Hills
2020 Domaine de la Côte "Estate Pinot Noir"800
2020 Domaine de la Côte "Memorious", Pinot Noir1300
2020 Domaine de la Côte "Blooms Field", Pinot Noir1200
2019 Domaine de la Côte "Blooms Field", Pinot Noir1200
2018 Whitcraft, Pinot Noir, Santa Barbera Valley850
2018 Whitcraft "Presqu'ile Vineyards", Pinot Noir, Santa Maria Valley995

FORSTÆRKET VIN

SPAIN
Jerez
Equipo Navazos "Manzanilla - Bota no.93"600
Equipo Navazos "Manzanilla Pasada - Bota no.100"50CL925
Equipo Navazos "Fino Macharnudo - Bota no.91"700
Equipo Navazos "Amontillado - Bota no.95"800
Equipo Navazos "Palo Cortado Pata de Gallina" - Bota no.92"50CL900
Equipo Navazos "Oloroso - Bota no.98"37.5CL995
PORTUGAL
Portvin
Colheita
1996 Dow's 900
Vintage
2009 Dow's "Quinta Bonfim"850
1997 Dow's1500
2017 Taylor's1200
2003 Taylor's1400
2000 Taylor's1500
2015 Noble & Murat995
1998 Warre "Quinta Cavadinha"995
Madeira
1997 Justinos, Verdelho750
1999 Justinos, Tinta Negra Mole800
1977 Pereira d'Oliveira, Boal1500
1968 Pereira d'Oliveira, Boal4500
1908 Pereira d'Oliveira, Boal9500
1992 Pereira d'Oliveira, Malvazia1100
1990 Pereira d'Oliveira, Malvazia1300

SØD VIN

TYSKLAND
Mosel
2019 Dr. Hermann "Hubertuslay", Riesling Auslese700
2019 Dr. Hermann "Kranklei" Alte Reben GK, Riesling Auslese800
2019 Schloss Lieser "Goldtröpfchen", Riesling Auslese750
2011 Weingut Stein "St. Aldegunder Palmberg-Terrassen", Riesling Auslese0.5L700
2002 Weingut Stein "St. Aldegunder Palmberg-Terrassen", Riesling Auslese0.5L700
1992 Weingüter Wegeler "Wehlener Sonnenuhr, Riesling Auslese0.5L800
Nahe
2018 Dönnhoff "Oberhaüser Brücke", Riesling Beerenauslese37.5CL1600
Rheinhessen
2019 K. P. Keller, Rieslaner Auslese37.5CL500
2019 K. P. Keller "PIUS", Riesling Beerenauslese37.5CL650
2015 K. P. Keller "Hubacker", Riesling Trochenbeerenauslese GK37.5CL4000
FRANKRIG
Bugey
NV Alain Renardat-Fache "Cerdon", (Sweet Sparkling Rosé)400
Loire
2017 Domaine Juchepie "Les Quarts de Juchepie", Coteaux du Layon50CL500
2019 Châteaux de Passavant, Coteaux du Layon500
2014 Domaine de Bablut, Côteaux de L'Aubance550
Sauternes
2012 Castelnau de Suduiraut, 1.Cru Classé37.5CL400
2018 Carmes de Rieussec, 1.Cru Classé650
2015 Château Coutet, 1.Cru Classé800
2012 Château Filhot, 1.Cru Classé750
2016 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur4500
2015 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur4400
2013 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur3400
2002 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur5000
2001 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur7000
ITALIEN
Toscana
(17/19) Massa Vecchia "Passito Aletico - Rosso"37.5CL600