Best of Award of Excellence – Winespecator 

“Particularly interesting wine list” –

Michelin Guide 


VINKORT / WINE LIST

VINE MARKERET MED *
KAN FREMSTÅ MINDRE KLASSISKE END NORMALT ANTAGET
WINES MARKED BY A *
MAY SHOW A LESS CLASSICAL EXPRESSION

WINES BY THE GLASS

GlassBottle
Mousserende / Sparkling wine
2021 Els Vignerons "Pregadeu", Xarel-lo, Catalonia95450
NV Henriot "Brut Souverain", PN-CH-PM, Reims, Champagne160750
Hvidvin / White wine
2022 Pormenor "Branco", Malvasia Fina, Douro 100500
2022 Péter Nagyváradi, Furmint, Balatonfüred, Ungarn *110550
2020 Materne Und Schmitt "Koberner", Riesling, Mosel135650
2020 Château des Rontets "Pouilly Fuissé - Clos Varambon", Chardonnay, Burgundy160750
2022 Bessin-Tremblay "Chablis - Fourchaume 1.Cru", Chardonnay, Burgundy2251100
Orange
2019 Escoda-Sanahuja "Els Bassots", Chenin Blanc, Tarragona, Spain *150650
Rosé
2022 Chateau de Roquefort "Corail", Côtes de Provence110550
Rødvin / Red wine
2022 Envinate "Lousas", Mencia, Ribeira Sacra110550
2021 Jean-Baptiste Souillard "Syrah", Rhone140650
2022 Viollot-Guillemard "Hautes-Côtes-de-Beaune", Pinot Noir, Burgundy160750
2022 Salvo Foti "I Vigneri", Nerello Mascalese, Etna165750
Forstærket vin / Fortified wine
NV Justino's "10 års Medium Sweet", Boal, Madeira125700
NV Taylor's "10 års Tawny Port", Duoro125700
Sød vin / Sweet wine
2019 Kühling-Gillot "Nierstein" Riesling Auslese, Rheinhessen120600
2016 Carmes de Rieussec, Semillion & Sauvignon Blanc, Sauternes150650

SOMMELIER'S RECOMMENDATION

Mousserende / Sparkling wine
NV Jacquesson "Cuvée 746", CH-PN-PM, Extra Brut, Avize900
Hvidvin / White wine
2022 Domaine Zind Humbrecht "Sommerberg", Riesling, Alsace995
2020 Didier Dagueneau "Buisson Renard", Sauvignon Blanc, Pouilly-Fumé, Loire1700
2022 Marc Soyard "Bourgogne Blanc", Chardonnay, Burgundy800
2022 Thomas Morey "Chassagne-Montrachet - Morgeot 1.Cru", Burgundy1400
2022 Alvina Pernot "Saint-Romain", Chardonnay, Burgundy995
2022 Domaine Jamet "Condrieu - Vernillon", Viognier, Rhône1100
2022 Matassa "Blanc", Grenache Gris & Macabeo, Roussillon*650
2021 Cascina degli Ulivi "Ivag", Cortese, Piemonte500
2021 Salvo Foti "Vigna di Milo", Carricante, Etna925
2020 Ramilo "Vital", Lissabon450
2020 Testalunga "Cortez", Chenin Blanc, Swartland750
2022 Eben Sadie "Skerpion", Chenin Blanc, Swartland900
Rosé
2022 Domaine Sirugue "Passetoutgrains Rosé", Pinot Noir, Burgundy600
2022 Domaine Tempier "Bandol Rosé", Mouvedre blend, Bandol750
Rødvin / Red wine
2018 Tobias Friden "Marbleous", Spätburgunder, Mosel550
2020 Etienne Bodet "Clos Dutandiere", Cabernet Franc, Saumur850
2021 Emmanuel Rouget "Chorey-les-Beaune", Pinot Noir, Burgundy950
2021 Domaine des Croix "Beaune - Tuvelains 1.Cru", Pinot Noir Burgundy995
2022 Simon Colin "Chassagne - Brussonnes 1.Cru", Pinot Noir, Burgundy1400
2022 Marcel Lapierre "Cuvée Camille", Gamay, Morgon700
2022 Les Mangeux d'Pierre "Con Fuoco", Mondeuse, Bugey650
2016 Nervi Conterno "Valferana", Nebbiolo, Gattinara, Piemonte1400
2021 Gabrio Bini "Serragghia Fanino", Catarratto & Pagnatello, Sicily*1100
2021 Envínate "La Santa de Úrsula", Negromoll & Listan Negro, Tenerife600
2020 Thymiopoulos "Naoussa Alta", Xinomavro, Greece450
2022 Eben Sadie "Poffader", Cinsault, Swartland900
Sød vin / Sweet wine
2019 Didier Dagueneau "Les Jardin de Babylone", Jurançon1200
2008 Castelnau de Suduiraut, Sauternes700

MOUSSERENDE / SPARKLING WINE

PET NAT / PÉTILLANT NATUREL
2021 Andreas Tscheppe "Butterfly PLUS", Gelber Muscateller (Off Dry), Steirerland*700
2022 Chanterêves, Aligote & Gamay (Rosé), Burgundy*600
FRANKRIG
CHAMPAGNE
Négoce producers - NM
2012 Taittinger "Comtes des Champagne", Brut, Reims2500
NV Krug "Grand Cuvée 170th Édition", Brut, Reims2500
2008 Krug "Millésime", Brut, Reims5500
2004 Krug "Millésime", Brut, Reims3500
2006 Krug "Clos de Mesnil", BdB, Brut, Reims15000
2008 Henriot "Millésime", Brut, Reims1500
2016 Henriot "L'inattendue", BdB, Brut, Reims1800
2008 Henriot "Cuvée Hemera", Brut, Reims2500
NV Henriot "Cuvée 38", Brut, Reims1.5L7500
2003 Dom Perignon "P2", Brut, Epernay5500
2015 Pol Roger "Sir Winston Churchill", Brut, Epernay2600
2013 Salon "Le Mesnil", BdB, Brut, Le Mesnil-Sur-Oger15000
NV Jacquesson "Cuvée 741", Extra Brut, Avize995
2013 Jacquesson "Champ Caïn", Extra Brut, Avize2200
Grower producers - RM
2015 George Laval "Les Hautes Chèvres", BdN, Brut Nature, Cumières2400
2018 Emilien Feneuil "Cuvée Mix", BdB, Extra Brut, Sermiers1500
2018 Emilien Feneuil "Cuvée Totum", BdB, Extra Brut, Sermiers1500
2018 Emilien Feneuil "Cuvée Les Puits", Rosé de Macération, Brut, Sermiers1500
2018 Nicolas Maillart "Chaillots Gillis", BdB, Brut Nature, Ecueil1400
(2015) Egly Ouriet "VP - Vieillissement Prolongé", Extra Brut, Ambonnay1700
2018 Benoit Marguet "Les Bermonts", Brut Nature, Ambonnay1600
2016 Benoit Marguet "Les Beurys", Brut Nature, Ambonnay1700
2012 Benoit Marguet "Sapience", Brut Nature, Ambonnay2500
NV Stéphane Regnault "Chromatique", BdB, Extra Brut, Oger825
NV Stéphane Regnault "Mixolydien º45", BdB, Extra Brut, Oger950
2019 Alexandre Grimée "Sous les Trous", BdN, Brut Nature, Azy-sur-Marne1200
2017 Stroebel "Heraclite", BdB, Brut Nature, Villers Allerand1300
NV Emmanuel Brochet "Rosé de Saignée", Villers Aux Nœuds2000
2014 Emmanuel Brochet "Le Hauts Meunier", Villers Aux Nœuds2900
2014 Jacques Lassaigne "Millésime", BdB, Brut Nature, Montgueux1850
NV Charles Dufour "#12 Caché dans l'Écidence", Extra Brut, Landreville950

HVIDVIN / WHITE WINE

TYSKLAND / GERMANY
Mosel
2019 Klaus Peter Keller "Piesport"1200
2022 Clemens Busch "Pündericher" Kabinett450
2016 Clemens Busch "Marienburg Raffes"900
2016 Materne Und Schmitt "Winninger Hamm"600
Saar
2022 Hofgut Falkenstein "Nierdermenninger Herrenberg" Kabinett Trocken (A.P.1)550
2022 Hofgut Falkenstein "Nierdermenninger Herrenberg" Spätlese Feinherb (A.P.3)625
2022 Hofgut Falkenstein "Nierdermenninger Herrenberg" Spätlese Feinherb (A.P.11)600
2022 Hofgut Falkenstein "Krettnacher Euchariusberg" Kabinett Alte Reben (A.P.8)800
2020 Hofgut Falkenstein "Krettnacher Euchariusberg" Spätlese (A.P.13)700
Rheingau
2021 Georg Breuer "Berg Rottland"995
2021 Georg Breuer "Nonnenberg"1200
2021 Georg Breuer "Berg Schlossberg"1700
2020 Georg Breuer "Berg Schlossberg"1500
Rheinhessen
2020 Klaus Peter Keller "Hubacker" GG2200
2022 Klaus Peter Keller, Weissburgunder & Chardonnay550
Nahe
2022 Dönnhoff "Oberhäuser Leistenberg" Kabinett600
2022 Dönnhoff "Niederhäuser Hermannshöhle" GG1200
2021 Dönnhoff "Norheimer Dellchen" GG1100
2022 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Trocken"400
2022 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Felsenberg" GG950
2022 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Halenberg" GG995
2022 Schäfer-Fröhlich "Felseneck" GG1200
Franken
2017 Stefan Vetter "CK", Silvaner*750
FRANKRIG / FRANCE
LOIRE
Vin de France, Chenin Blanc
2021 Baptiste Cousin "Pied"*600
2021 Jean-Pierre Robinot "Bistrologie"*650
2021 Jean-Pierre Robinot "Lumière de Silex"*750
2021 Jean-Pierre Robinot "L'Iris"*800
2021 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "La Lune"*750
2021 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "La Lune"1.5L*1500
2020 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "La Lune"*725
2019 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "Les Fouchardes"*950
2019 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "Les Fouchardes"1.5L*2200
2020 La Fèrme de la Sansonnière "Vieilles Vignes des Blanderies"*995
Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
2022 Regis et Sylvain450
Saumur
2018 Domaine Guiberteau "Brézé"1.5L2500
2018 Domaine Guiberteau "Clos des Carmes"1300
2016 Domaine Guiberteau "Clos des Carmes"1.5L3000
2018 Domaine du Collier800
2018 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"3000
2018 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"1.5L6000
2017 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"3000
2011 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"4500
2010 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"4500
2006 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"4500
2002 Clos Rougeard "Brézé"4500
Savennieres
2019 Damien Laureau "Les Genêts"750
2018 Eric Morgat "Fidès"1200
Anjou
2021 Pierre Ménard "La Varenne de Chanze"650
2021 Pierre Ménard "Clos des Mailles"700
2021 Pierre Ménard "Quartz de Gastines"825
2017 Eric Morgat "Croisèe des Chenins"995
2020 Domaine Belargus "Ronceray"850
2020 Domaine Belargus "Quarts"1200
Vouvray
2020 Taille aux Loups "Bretonniere"750
2021 Domaine Huet "Le Haut Lieu"700
2021 Domaine Huet "Le Clos du Bourg"800
Pouilly-Fumé
2022 Domaine du Bouchot "Terres Blanches"650
2021 Didier Dagueneau "XXI"1800
2020 Didier Dagueneau "Fume Blanc"1500
2020 Didier Dagueneau "Pur Sang"1600
2020 Didier Dagueneau "Silex"2200
Sancerre
2023 François Crochet700
BOURGOGNE
Chablis
2021 Domaine Dupré "Vieilles Vigne"600
2022 Château de Béru "Terroirs de Béru"725
2019 Château de Béru "Terroirs de Béru"700
2022 Château de Béru "Montserre"850
2022 Château de Béru "Côte aux Prêtres"900
2020 Château de Béru "Clos Béru"1500
2022 Alice & Olivier De Moor "L'Hueur du Temps"850
2022 Alice & Olivier De Moor "Bel-Air et Clardys"900
2021 Alice & Olivier De Moor "Mont de Milieu" 1.Cru1500
2020 Alice & Olivier De Moor "Mont de Milieu" 1.Cru1400
2022 Bessin-Tremblay "Montmains" 1.Cru900
2022 Bessin-Tremblay "La Forêt" 1.Cru950
2022 Bessin-Tremblay "Valmur" Grand Cru1400
2021 Domaine Raveneau1900
2021 Domaine Raveneau "Montée de Tonnerre" 1.Cru2800
2021 Domaine Raveneau "Butteaux" 1.Cru2800
2014 Domaine Raveneau "Butteaux" 1.Cru1.5L7000
Bourgogne Aligoté
2022 Alice & Olivier De Moor550
2022 Domaine Dandelion800
2021 Domaine de Cassiopee "Mitancherie"600
2021 Domaine de Cassiopee "En Gerlieus"650
2021 Yann Durieux "Love and Pif"*750
2022 Charles Lachaux "Les Champs d'Argent"4500
2021 Charles Lachaux "Les Champs d'Argent"4500
Bourgogne Blanc
2022 Vin Noé "Pattaya"*750
2022 Domaine de la Cras "Equilibriste"*650
2022 Domaine de la Cras "Cras"900
2020 Domaine de la Cras "Cras"900
2022 Jean-Marie Berrux "Le Petit Têtu"775
2021 Jean-Marie Berrux "Le Petit Têtu"750
2022 Theo Dancer "Roc Breia"1200
2019 Yann Durieux "Manon"*1500
2020 Pierre Boisson "Les Belles Côtes"1200
2020 Pierre Boisson "Murgey de Limozin"1300
2019 Pierre Boisson "Murgey de Limozin"1200
2020 Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey1250
2019 Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey1250
2020 Arnaud Ente3500
2019 Arnaud Ente3500
Nuits-Saint-Georges
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Aux Croix Rouges"1600
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon "Les Argillats", Pinot Blanc1200
Corton-Charlemagne
2021 Chanterêves, Grand Cru3600
2020 Chanterêves, Grand Cru2500
2019 Domaine des Croix, Grand Cru2100
2016 Domaine des Croix, Grand Cru1950
2020 Pierre Giradin "La Croix", Grand Cru4000
2022 Alvina Pernot1.5L9995
Meursault
2021 Domaine Marc Rougeot "Sous la Velle" - Sans Sulfittes Ajouté1100
2021 Fabien Coche1200
2022 Jean-Marie Berrux1600
2020 Pierre Boisson "Les Criots"1700
2020 Anne Boisson "Sous la Velle"1600
2018 Anne Boisson "Sous la Velle"1600
2019 Anne Boisson "Les Chevalières"2000
2018 Anne Boisson "Les Chevalières"2000
2017 Anne Boisson "Les Chevalières"2000
2022 Alvina Pernot "La Pièce Sous le Bois" 1.Cru2400
2021 Domaine Bernard-Bonin "La Rencontre"3000
2021 Domaine Bernard-Bonin "Les Charmes-Dessus" 1.Cru7500
2021 Domaine Lafon2500
2021 Domaine Lafon "Goutte d'Or" 1.Cru4000
2021 Domaine Lafon "Charmes" 1.Cru4000
2020 Arnaud Ente6500
2019 Arnaud Ente6500
2020 Arnaud Ente "Clos des Ambre"9000
2019 Arnaud Ente "Clos des Ambre"9000
2018 Arnaud Ente "Clos des Ambre"6000
2018 Arnaud Ente "Les Petits Charrons"8000
Puligny-Montrachet
2022 Frédéric Leprince1200
2022 Frédéric Leprince "La Garenne" 1.Cru1500
2021 Domaine de Montille1500
2022 Maison Renaud Boyer "Les Reuchaux"*1550
2021 Frédéric Cossard*1500
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Folatières" 1.Cru*3200
2021 Vin Noé "Le Trézin - Superposition"*2200
2022 Alvina Pernot "Clos des Noyers Brets"1800
2021 Domaine Bernard-Bonin "La Romance" 1.Cru7500
2022 Domaine Henri Boillot1500
2022 Domaine Henri Boillot "Les Perrières" 1.Cru2300
2022 Domaine Henri Boillot "Les Folatières" 1.Cru2400
2022 Domaine Henri Boillot "Clos de la Mouchere" 1.Cru2500
2021 Domaine Ramonet1700
2021 Domaine Ramonet "Les Enseignères"2200
2020 Domaine Ramonet "Champ Canet" 1.Cru3500
2015 Domaine Leflaive "Clavoillon" 1.Cru3500
2020 Domaine Leflaive "Les Combettes" 1.Cru3800
2021 Domaine Leflaive "Les Pucelles" 1.Cru5200
2020 Domaine Leflaive "Les Pucelles" 1.Cru4400
2021 Benoit Ente2400
2020 Benoit Ente "Nexe Flore"2800
2021 Benoit Ente "Clos de la Truffiere" 1.Cru4000
2020 Benoit Ente "Clos de la Truffiere" 1.Cru3600
Les Montrachets
2013 Château de Puligny "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru3800
2015 Domaine Heitz-Lochardet "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru4500
2018 Domaine Jean Chartron "Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru4000
2018 Domaine Jean Chartron "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru4500
2017 Domaine Jean Chartron "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru4500
2022 Thomas Morey "Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru4500
2020 Henri Boillot "Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru8000
2020 Henri Boillot "Montrachet" Grand Cru15000
2021 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru4000
2021 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Le Montrachet" Grand Cru9995
2020 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard "Le Montrachet" Grand Cru9000
2022 Alvina Pernot "Bienvenues Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru9995
2022 Alvina Pernot "Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru9995
2022 Alvina Pernot "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru11000
2018 Domaine Ramonet "Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru8000
2021 Domaine Leflaive "Bienvenues Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru11000
2020 Domaine Leflaive "Bienvenues Bâtard-Montrachet" Grand Cru8500
2021 Domaine Leflaive "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru14000
2020 Domaine Leflaive "Chevalier-Montrachet" Grand Cru11000
2020 Domaine Lafon "Montrachet" Grand Cru20000
2015 Domaine Lafon "Montrachet" Grand Cru19000
Chassagne-Montrachet
2021 Domaine Fontaine-Gagnard995
2022 Thomas Morey "Les Maherelles" 1.Cru1100
2021 Domaine de Montille1200
2021 Sylvain Morey1000
2020 Sylvain Morey1000
2021 Sylvain Morey "Champ Gain" 1.Cru1500
2020 Sylvain Morey "Champ Gain" 1.Cru1500
2019 Sylvain Morey "Champ Gain" 1.Cru1500
2015 Sylvain Morey "Champ Gain" 1.Cru1500
2021 Sylvain Morey "En Caillerets" 1.Cru1700
2019 Sylvain Morey "En Caillerets" 1.Cru1700
2014 Sylvain Morey "En Caillerets" 1.Cru1700
2021 Armand Heitz "Maltroie" 1.Cru1800
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Abbaye de Morgeot" 1.Cru1900
2022 Simon Colin1400
2022 Simon Colin "Les Vergers" 1.Cru1900
2022 Simon Colin "La Maltroie" 1.Cru2100
2022 Simon Colin "Les Chaumées" 1.Cru1900
2022 Simon Colin "Les Chaumées - Clos Saint Abdon" 1.Cru2400
2021 Domaine Ramonet1700
2021 Domaine Ramonet "Morgeot" 1.Cru2700
2021 Domaine Ramonet "Les Ruchottes" 1.Cru3800
2020 Domaine Ramonet "Les Ruchottes" 1.Cru3800
2021 Domaine Ramonet "Clos du Cailleret" 1.Cru3800
2016 Domaine Leflaive "La Maltroie" 1.Cru3200
Saint-Romain
2021 Róisin Curley "Le Jarron"925
2021 Domaine Marc Rougeot "Combe Bazin"850
2022 Domaine de Chassorney "Combe Bazin"900
2021 Domaine de Chassorney "Combe Bazin"900
2020 Domaine de Chassorney "Combe Bazin"875
2021 Domaine de Chassorney "Combe Bazin - Qvevris"*995
2020 Domaine de Chassorney "Combe Bazin - Qvevris"*950
2022 Maison Renaud Boyer*995
2021 Maison Renaud Boyer*995
Saint Aubin
2021 Paul Pillot "Charmois" 1.Cru1700
Auxey-Duresses
2022 Domaine de Chassorney900
2020 Pierre Boisson "Les Cloux"1200
2019 Pierre Boisson "Les Cloux"1200
2020 Domaine Francios de Givry "Les Riames"1200
Macon-Villages
2020 Pierre Boisson650
Pouilly-Fuissé
2020 Château des Rontets "Pierrefole"850
2020 Château des Rontets "Les Birbettes"995
2022 Domaine Leflaive1400
2021 Domaine Leflaive1300
JURA
Vin de France
2020 Tony Bornard "Les Chassagnes", Savagnin*850
2021 Zeroine "Cha Cha", Chardonnay*750
Côtes-du-Jura
2020 Zeroine "Ju Cha", Chardonnay*850
2018 Francois Rousset-Martin "Clos Bacchus - Veine Bleue de Bacchus", Savagnin900
2018 Domaine Ganevat "Cuvée Orégane", Chardonnay & Savagnin1800
2020 Domaine Tissot "En Barberon", Chardonnay850
2020 Croix & Courbet "En Beaumont", Savagnin650
Arbois
2021 Domaine de Saint Pierre "Les Blanc", Savagnin & Chardonnay950
2020 Fabrice Dodane, Savagnin Ouillé1100
2022 Domaine Tissot "Patchwork", Chardonnay700
2020 Domaine Tissot "Les Bruyères", Chardonnay950
2021 Domaine Tissot "Clos de la Tour de Curon", Chardonnay2000
2020 Croix & Courbet "En Chemenot", Savagnin700
Arbois-Pupillin
2019 Domaine de la Renardière "Les Terrasses", Savagnin750
2019 Domaine de la Renardière "Jurassique", Chardonney700
Vin Jaune
2014 Domaine de la Tournelle62.5CL1200
BUGEY
2022 Les Mangeux d'Pierre "Berlance", Altesse500
2020 Les Mangeux d'Pierre "Les Sentes", Chardonnay500
2020 Les Mangeux d'Pierre "Coal", Chardonnay675
SPANIEN / SPAIN
Rias Baixas
2023 Bodega Fucro "A Pedreira"550
Valdeorras
2022 Rafael Palacios "As Sortes", Godello850
Cataluña
2022 Escoda Sanahuja "Mas del Gaio", Blend of Parellada, Macabeo & Garnacha Blanca*725
2021 Xal Currio "El Bosc", Xarel-lo*700
2020 Alemany i Corrió "Principia Mathematica", Xarel-Lo450
2021 Nin-Ortiz "Planetes", Carinyena Blanca, Priorat*650
Tenerife
2022 Envínate "Taganan Blanco", Local blend650
2021 Envínate "Taganan Blanco", Local blend650
2022 Envínate "Palo Blanco", Listán Blanco650
2021 Envínate "Palo Blanco", Listán Blanco650
PORTUGAL
Duoro
2022 Pormenor "A de Arinto", Arinto650
Lissabon
2021 Ramilo "Branco", Galego Dourado650
2020 Ramilo "Colares", Malvasia825
Acores
2021 Azores Wine Company "Terrantez do Pico", Terrantez750
USA
Oregon
Willamette Valley
2019 Antica Terre "Coriolis", Chardonnay995
Californien
2021 Kistler "Les Noisetiers", Chardonnay, Sonoma Coast1100
2020 Hyde de Villaine, Chardonnay, Napa Valley1600
2020 Chanin "Los Alamos", Chardonnay, Santa Barbara County800
2020 Chanin "Bien Nacido", Chardonnay, Santa Barbera County950
2020 Chanin "Sanford & Benedict", Chardonnay, Sta. Rita Hills995
2019 Arnot-Roberts "Sanford & Benedict", Chardonnay, Sta. Rita Hills995

ORANGE WINE

2021 Andreas Tscheppe "Schwalbenschwanz", Goldmuskateller, Steirerland*995
2020 Marc Soyard "Australe", VdF, Bourgogne*650
2020 Prieuré Roch "Blanc de Maceration", VdF, Bourgogne*995
2022 Matassa "Cuvée Marguerite", Muscat d'Alexandrie, Macabeu blend, Roussillon1.5L*1400
2021 Radikon "Slatnik", Chardonnay & Friulano, Friuli*700
2018 Radikon "O…...", Chardonnay, Sauvignon Blanc, Pinot Grigio, Friuli1L*995
2018 Zidarich, Malvasia, Friuli*700
2021 Denavolo "Dinavolino", Malvasia, Marsanne, Ortrugo blend, Emilia-Romagna*500
2020 Tanca Nica "Black Label", Local Blend, Pantelleria*800
2021 Gabrio Bini "Serragghia Bianco", Zibibbo, Sicily*1100
2018 Broc Cellars, Trousseau Gris, Californien*600

RØDVIN / RED WINE

FRANKRIG / FRANCE
LOIRE
Vin de France
2020 Jean-Pierre Robinot "Le Regard", Pineau d'Aunis*700
2016 Le Temps des Copains l'Écu "Fratis", Syrah*700
2022 François Saint-Lô "Hey Gamin!", Gamay*650
2020 François Saint-Lô "Unis des Bois Guyon", Pineau d'Aunis*725
2020 François Saint-Lô "Les Bois Guyon", Cabernet Franc*750
Anjou
2021 Pierre Ménard "Orion Alpha"650
2020 Pierre Ménard "Orion Alpha"600
Saumur
2018 Domaine Guiberteau "Les Chapaudaises"1.5L1800
2019 Domaine Guiberteau "Les Arboises"995
2018 Domaine Guiberteau "Les Arboises"995
2018 Domaine Guiberteau "Les Arboises"1.5L2200
2019 Domaine du Collier "La Ripaille"900
2018 Domaine du Collier "La Charpentrie"995
2014 Domaine du Collier "La Charpentrie"1400
Saumur-Champigny
2019 Domaine du Collier995
2018 Domaine du Collier995
2018 Clos Rougeard2300
2018 Clos Rougeard1.5L4800
2017 Clos Rougeard2300
2016 Clos Rougeard2200
2015 Clos Rougeard2200
2013 Clos Rougeard3500
2010 Clos Rougeard3500
2009 Clos Rougeard3500
2018 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"2500
2018 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"1.5L5200
2017 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"2500
2016 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"2500
2011 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"4500
2005 Clos Rougeard "Les Poyeux"4500
2018 Clos Rougeard "Les Bourg"3500
2017 Clos Rougeard "Les Bourg"3500
2017 Clos Rougeard "Les Bourg"1.5L7000
2014 Clos Rougeard "Les Bourg"6500
2008 Clos Rougeard "Les Bourg"6500
2005 Clos Rougeard "Les Bourg"6500
BOURGOGNE
Bourgogne Rouge
2022 Vin Noé "Gueule d'Amour"*700
2021 Vin Noé "Gueule d'Amour"*700
2022 Jean-Marie Berrux "Nondegu"*650
2022 Frédéric Cossard "Bedeau"*750
2022 Domaine de la Cras "Equilibriste"*650
2022 Domaine de la Cras "Cras"950
2020 Domaine de la Cras "Montre Luc"800
2021 Domaine de la Cras "Hermaïon"1200
2020 Domaine de la Cras "Hermaïon"1200
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon950
2021 Sylvian Cathiard1300
2020 Sylvian Cathiard1300
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux "Pinot Fin"2500
2020 Prieuré Roch "Gamay"*995
2020 Prieuré Roch "Coteaux Bourgignon"*1100
Hautes-Côtes-de-Nuits
2021 Yann Durieux "La Gouzette"*1200
2021 Yann Durieux "Les Ponts"*1400
2020 Yann Durieux "Les 1er Ponts"*1600
2019 Yann Durieux "Les 1er Ponts"*1500
2019 Yann Durieux "Les Grands Ponts"*3000
2012 Yann Durieux "Les Grands Ponts"*2000
2011 Yann Durieux "Les Grands Ponts"1.5L *3000
2021 Sylvian Cathiard "Les Dames Huguette"1500
2020 Sylvian Cathiard "Les Dames Huguette"1500
2021 Sylvian Cathiard "Aux Chaumes"1450
2020 Sylvian Cathiard "Aux Chaumes"1450
Côtes-de-Nuits Village
2022 Domaine Jerome Galeyrand "Les Retraits"1600
Hautes-Côtes-de-Beaune
2022 Domaine Dandelion995
2022 Domaine Dandelion "Pinot de Zinc"900
Fixin
2021 La Maison Romane "Les Clos"995
2021 Róisín Curley "Entre deux Velles"950
2021 Domaine Jerome Galeyrand "Champ de Vosger"900
Gevrey-Chambertin
2021 Marc Roy "V.V."1500
2021 Marc Roy "Cuveé Alexandrine"2500
2021 Sylvie Esmonin1200
2021 Sylvie Esmonin "Clos Saint Jacques" 1.Cru4000
2020 Denis Bachelet1700
2021 Denis Bachelet "Les Corbeaux" V.V. 1.Cru2900
2020 Denis Bachelet "Les Corbeaux" V.V. 1.Cru2600
2016 Denis Bachelet "Les Corbeaux" V.V. 1.Cru2200
2015 Denis Bachelet "Les Corbeaux" V.V. 1.Cru2200
2014 Denis Bachelet "Les Corbeaux" V.V. 1.Cru2100
2014 Denis Bachelet "Charmes-Chambertin" Grand Cru5500
2013 Denis Bachelet "Charmes-Chambertin" Grand Cru5000
2021 Domaine Fourrier1700
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Cherbaudes" 1.Cru2800
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Champeaux" 1.Cru2800
2021 Domaine Fourrier "Combe aux Moines" 1.Cru3300
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Combe aux Moines" 1.Cru3000
2020 Domaine Fourrier "Clos St. Jacques" 1.Cru5800
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Les Genevrières - Qvevris"*1550
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Genevrières - Qvevris"*1350
2018 Frédéric Cossard "Les Genevrières - Qvevris"*1300
2019 Yann Durieux "Vieilles Vigne"*3500
2012 Yann Durieux "Vieilles Vigne"1.5L *5500
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon "Les Platières"1700
2021 Philippe Pacalet Les Corbeaux" 1.Cru2300
2020 Philippe Pacalet Les Corbeaux" 1.Cru2000
2019 Philippe Pacalet "Charmes-Chambertin" Grand Cru3900
2013 Maxime Cheurlin Noellat "Chambertin-Clos-de-Bèze" Grand Cru5000
2020 Prieuré Roch "VV" 1.Cru3500
2021 Prieuré Roch "Clos Varoilles" 1.Cru5000
2020 Prieuré Roch "Clos Varoilles" 1.Cru5500
2021 Prieuré Roch "Chambertin Clos de Bèze" Grand Cru14000
2020 Prieuré Roch "Chambertin Clos de Bèze" Grand Cru14000
2021 Domaine Armand Rousseau "Clos St. Jacques" 1.Cru10000
2021 Domaine Armand Rousseau "Chambertin-Clos-de-Bèze" Grand Cru15000
2017 Domaine Armand Rousseau "Chambertin-Clos-de-Bèze" Grand Cru15000
2021 Domaine Armand Rousseau "Chambertin" Grand Cru20000
2019 Domaine Armand Rousseau "Chambertin" Grand Cru20000
Morey-Saint-Denis
2021 Domaine Didier Amiot995
2020 Domaine Bryczek "Pape Jean Paul II" 1.Cru1100
2021 Domaine Fourrier "Clos Salon"1500
2020 Guilbert-Gillet "Les Millandes" 1.Cru2250
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champs de la Vigne - Qvevris"1500
2022 Frédéric Cossard "Les Monts Luisants" 1.Cru2000
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Les Monts Luisants" 1.Cru2000
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Monts Luisants" 1.Cru1600
2012 Yann Durieux*2600
2012 Yann Durieux1.5L *5500
2017 Hubert Lignier "Clos de la Roche" Grand Cru5000
2021 Domaine George Roumier "Clos de la Bussière" 1.Cru3000
2017 Domaine Clos de Tart "Clos de Tart" Grand Cru7500
Chambolle-Musigny
2022 Frédéric Cossard "Les Herbues"2000
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Les Herbues"2000
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Herbues"1500
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux4000
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Haut Doix" 1.Cru2600
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Sentiers" 1.Cru2600
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru6500
2019 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru5000
2017 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru4500
2014 Domaine Robert Groffier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru4000
2020 Domaine Robert Groffier "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru6500
2014 Domaine Robert Groffier "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru5000
2017 Francois Bertheau1.5L3000
2020 Francois Bertheau "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru5200
2020 Francois Bertheau "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru5500
2019 Francois Bertheau "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru5000
2021 Domaine George Roumier "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru9995
2020 Domaine George Roumier "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru9995
2021 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier3000
2021 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru15000
2020 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru14000
2019 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru14000
2015 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Musigny" Grand Cru20000
2014 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Musigny" Grand Cru18000
2020 Comte George de Vogüé 3000
2020 Comte George de Vogüé 1.Cru3500
2020 Comte George de Vogüé "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru7000
2002 Comte George de Vogüé "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru - (Ex-Château 2023)16000
1996 Comte George de Vogüé "Les Amoureuses" 1.Cru - (Ex-Château 2023)15000
2021 Comte George de Vogüé "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru7000
2020 Comte George de Vogüé "Bonnes Mares" Grand Cru6800
2021 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru9000
2018 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru7000
2017 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru7000
2012 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru7500
2006 Comte George de Vogüé "Musigny" Grand Cru1.5L20000
Vougeot
2020 Domaine de Montille "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru2800
2018 Domaine Arnoux-Lachaux "Clos Vougeot - Quartier Marei Haut" Grand Cru15000
2017 Domaine Arnoux-Lachaux "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru7500
2016 Laurent Ponsot "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru3900
2019 Mongard-Mungeret "Clos Vougeot" Grand Cru3200
Flagey-Échézeaux
2014 Domaine d'Eugénie "Echezeaux" Grand Cru4200
2012 Domaine d'Eugénie "Echezeaux" Grand Cru4000
2018 Domaine Grivot "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3600
2011 Domaine Grivot "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3500
2021 Domaine Dujac "Echezeaux" Grand Cru4000
2020 Anne Gros "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3000
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon "Echezeaux" Grand Cru6200
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux "Echezeaux - Les Rouges" Grand Cru15000
2019 Arnoux-Lachaux "Echezeaux - Les Rouges" Grand Cru15000
2021 Emmanuel Rouget "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3500
2020 Emmanuel Rouget "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3500
2018 Emmanuel Rouget "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3500
2020 Mongard-Mungeret "Echezeaux" Grand Cru3000
2019 Mongard-Mungeret "Echezeaux" Grand Cru2800
2019 Mongard-Mungeret "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru3900
2021 Domaine Sirugue "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru4800
2020 Domaine Sirugue "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru4300
2018 Georges Noellat "Grands Echezeaux" Grand Cru6000
Vosne-Romanée
2022 La Maison Romane "Aux Réas"1700
2021 La Maison Romane "Aux Réas"1700
2020 La Maison Romane "Aux Réas"1600
2021 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"2000
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Champ Perdrix"1700
2021 Domaine Sirugue1300
2020 Domaine Sirugue1300
2021 Domaine Sirugue "Vieilles Vigne"1500
2020 Domaine Sirugue "Vieilles Vigne"1500
2020 Domaine Sirugue "Les Petits Monts" 1.Cru1950
2021 Domaine Confuron-Gindre "La Colombière"1600
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon2200
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon "Charmes de Maizières"2700
2020 Georges Noellat1600
2019 Georges Noellat "Les Beaux Monts" 1.Cru1.5L7500
2018 Georges Noellat "Les Petit Monts" 1.Cru3000
2018 Georges Noellat "Les Petit Monts" 1.Cru1.5L6000
2016 Georges Noellat "Les Chaumes" 1.Cru2500
2019 Domaine Berthaut-Gerbet "Les Suchots" 1.Cru2000
2021 Emmanuel Rouget2000
2018 Emmanuel Rouget2000
2018 Emmanuel Rouget "Les Beaux Monts" 1.Cru3500
2021 Emmanuel Rouget "Cros Parantoux" 1.Cru10000
2020 Emmanuel Rouget "Cros Parantoux" 1.Cru10000
2018 Emmanuel Rouget "Cros Parantoux" 1.Cru10000
2021 Sylvian Cathiard2700
2020 Sylvian Cathiard2700
2021 Sylvian Cathiard "En Orveaux" 1.Cru5500
2020 Sylvian Cathiard "En Orveaux" 1.Cru5000
2021 Domaine de Montille "Aux Malconsorts - Christiane" 1.Cru8000
2020 Domaine de Montille "Aux Malconsorts - Christiane" 1.Cru7500
2021 Prieuré Roch "Les Hautes Maizieres"5000
2020 Prieuré Roch "Les Hautes Maizieres"4800
2021 Prieuré Roch "Clos Goillotte"12000
2020 Prieuré Roch "Clos Goillotte"12000
2021 Prieuré Roch "Les Suchots" 1.Cru4750
2020 Prieuré Roch "Les Suchots" 1.Cru4500
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux4500
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux "Les Hautes Maizières"5000
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux "Les Chaumes" 1.Cru7000
2018 Arnoux-Lachaux "Les Grands Suchots" 1.Cru15000
2016 Hudelot-Noellat "Romanée-St-Vivant" Grand Cru7500
2021 Domaine Comte Liger-Belair "La Colombière"6000
2021 Domaine Comte Liger-Belair "La Romanée" Grand Cru70000
2020 Domaine Comte Liger-Belair "La Romanée" Grand Cru70000
2021 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru25000
2020 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru25000
2017 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru23000
2016 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Saint-Vivant - Marey-Monge" Grand Cru23000
2005 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "La Tâche" Grand Cru40000
2014 Domaine de la Romanée Conti "Romanée-Conti" Grand Cru110000
Nuits-Saint-Georges
2021 Emmanuel Rouget1600
2020 Emmanuel Rouget1600
2022 Frédéric Cossard "Les Damodes"1600
2020 Frédéric Cossard "Les Damodes"1400
2022 Charles Lachaux "Le Petit Charmotte"3000
2021 Charles Lachaux "Le Petit Charmotte"3000
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux4000
2019 Arnoux-Lachaux4000
2018 Arnoux-Lachaux4000
2020 Arnoux-Lachaux "Clos des Corvées Pagets" 1.Cru6500
2019 Arnoux-Lachaux "Clos des Corvées Pagets" 1.Cru6500
2020 Jean-Pierre Guyon "Aux Herbues"1400
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Les Herbues"1700
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Les Herbues"1.5L4000
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Les Petit Charmotte"1700
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Aux Allots"1600
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Aux Argillas" 1.Cru2200
2019 Phillippe Pacalet "Aux Argillas" 1.Cru1.5L3400
2021 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Clos de la Maréchale" 1.Cru1800
2020 Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier "Clos de la Maréchale" 1.Cru1800
2020 Georges Noellat1400
2021 Prieuré Roch "Clos des Corvées" 1.Cru5500
2020 Prieuré Roch "Clos des Corvées" 1.Cru5500
2021 Prieuré Roch "Clos Argilieres" 1.Cru4200
2020 Prieuré Roch "Clos Argilieres" 1.Cru4200
Corton
2021 Domaine de la Romanée Conti Grand Cru15000
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Baie par Baie" Grand Cru3000
2021 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Baie par Baie" Grand Cru3000
2020 Hospices de Beaune "Coche Dury - Cuvée Doctor Peste" Grand Cru5500
2019 Maxime Cheurlin Noellat "Les Chaumes" Grand Cru3000
Aloxe-Corton
2022 Pierre-Olivier Garcia "Les Valozières" 1.Cru2500
2022 Charles Lachaux "Les Valozières" 1.Cru4500
2021 Charles Lachaux "Les Valozières" 1.Cru4500
Ladoix
2022 Antonio Quari "Les Briquottes"1300
2021 Antonio Quari "Les Briquottes - Cuvée Lou"1.5L2400
2020 Prieuré Roch "Le Cloud"1500
Savigny-les-Beaune
2022 Le Puy De L'Ours "Clos des Godeaux"800
2022 Domaine de Chassorney "Les Gollardes"850
2021 Chanterêves "Dessus de Montchenevoy"900
2021 Guilbert Gillet1100
2021 Guilbert Gillet "Les Peuillets" 1.Cru1500
2021 Prieuré Roch "Dessus des Golardes"2200
2018 Emmanuel Rouget "Les Laviéres" 1.Cru1500
2017 François de Nicolay 1.Cru995
Beaune
2021 Maison Renaud Boyer "Les Prévolles"995
Pommard
2019 Hospices de Beaune "Coche Dury - Cuvée Suzanne Chaudron"3500
Volnay
2020 Domaine des Comtes Lafon "Champans" 1.Cru1700
2021 Domaine des Comtes Lafon "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru1900
2020 Domaine des Comtes Lafon "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru1700
2020 Arnaud Ente "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru5000
2019 Arnaud Ente "Santenots du Milieu" 1.Cru5000
2021 Domaine de Chassorney "Les Roncerets" 1.Cru1400
Saint-Aubin
2020 Dominique Derain "Le Ban"*800
2013 Dominique Derain "Le Ban"*750
2011 Dominique Derain "Le Ban"*700
2008 Dominique Derain "Le Ban"*700
Maranges
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Les Plantes"850
2022 Domaine de Cassiopee "Le Bas du Clos"900
2021 Domaine de Cassiopee "Le Bas du Clos"900
2020 Domaine de Cassiopee "Le Bas du Clos"850
Macon-Cruzille
2021 Clos des Vignes du Maynes "Manganite"995
2019 Clos des Vignes du Maynes "Manganite"1.5L2000
BEAUJOLAIS
Vin de France
2021 Julie Balagny "Minouche"*650
Morgon
2022 Marcel Lapierre "Nature"575
2021 Marcel Lapierre "Cuvée Camille"1.5L1500
Fleurie
2022 Frédéric Cossard*700
2021 Julie Balagny "Dancing Queen"*800
2021 Yann Bertrand "Coup de Foudre"650
2022 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"750
2022 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"1.5L1600
2021 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"750
2021 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"1.5L1550
2020 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Clos de la Grand Cour"1.5L1500
2022 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Champagne"800
2022 Domaine de la Grand Cour "Champagne"1.5L1700
Côtes-de-Brouilly
2019 Alex Foillard575
JURA
Vin de France
2021 Anne & Jean-Francois Ganevat "De Toute Beauté", Cépages L'Amis*675
2020 Christian Boulanger & Mathieu Allante "Amalgamé", Blend*775
Côtes-du-Jura
2022 ZéroIne "Ju Pi", Pinot Noir*800
2019 Francois Rousset-Martin "Les Vignasses", Poulsard*800
2019 Francois Rousset-Martin "PP André", Poulsard & Pinot Noir*750
Arbois
2022 Domaine de Saint Pierre, Trousseau900
2020 Fabrice Dodane "Trousseau des Corvées"600
2018 Les Bottes Rouges "Gibus", Trousseau1.5L1500
Arbois-Pupillin
2018 Domaine de la Borde "Sous la Roche", Pinot Noir650
RHÔNE
Vin de France
2020 Slope "La Canuse", Viognier & Syrah*600
2015 Domaine Mazel "Cuvée Raoul"1.5L1200
Cotes-du-Rhône
2022 Domaine Jamet, Syrah700
2019 Château de Tours, Grenache800
Côte-Rotie
2020 Jean-Michel Stéphan "Les Binardes"1500
2019 Jean-Michel Stéphan "Coteaux de Bassenon"1800
2019 Jean-Luc Jamet "Terrasses"1200
2021 Domaine Jamet1650
2020 Domaine Jamet1650
2001 Domaine Jamet4000
Saint-Joseph
2021 Jean-Baptiste Souillard "Janoune"750
2020 Hervé Souhaut "Clos des Cessieux"750
Cornas
1987 Auguste Clape3500
2021 Domaine du Coulet "Brise Cailloux"850
2019 Domaine du Coulet "Géniale Patronne"995
2018 Domaine du Coulet "Billes Noires"1400
2021 Thierry Allemand "Chaillot"2400
2019 Thierry Allemand "Chaillot"1900
2021 Thierry Allemand "Reynard"2700
2020 Thierry Allemand "Reynard"2700
2019 Thierry Allemand "Reynard"2000
2021 Thomas Dam "Chaban"995
2020 Thomas Dam "Chaban"995
2019 Thomas Dam "Chaban"950
Châteauneuf-du-Pâpe
2022 Clos des Papes1500
2019 Domaine Pegau "Cuvée Reserve"3.0L4500
2018 Henri Bonneau1950
2018 Henri Bonneau "Cuvée Marie Beurrier"2500
2018 Henri Bonneau "Réserve Des Célestins"3500
Southern Rhône by Eric Pfifferling
2023 l'Anglore "Véjade", Mourvèdre & Grenache*575
2021 l'Anglore "Véjade", Mourvèdre & Grenache*550
2021 l'Anglore "Nizon", Grenache, Clairette, Cinsault & Aramon*700
2021 l'Anglore "Comeyre", Carignan*750
2021 l'Anglore "Lirac", Grenache, Mourvèdre & Clairette*750
2020 l'Anglore "Tavel - Prima" - Grenache, Clairette & Cinsault*550
2020 l'Anglore "Tavel - Jardin d'Orfeuil", Grenache*750
2021 l'Anglore "Tavel" - Grenache, Cinsault, Clairette & Carignan*650
2020 l'Anglore "Tavel" - Grenache, Cinsault, Clairette & Carignan1.5L *1400
2018 l'Anglore "Tavel" - Grenache, Cinsault, Clairette & Carignan*700
BORDEAUX
Saint-Estéphe
2019 C de Calon Segur800
2008 Château Montrose, 2.Cru2200
Pauillac
2011 Château Pichon Longueville "Comtesse de Lalande", 2.Cru2500
2015 Château Lynch-Bages, 5.Cru2000
2012 Château Lynch-Bages, 5.Cru2200
1982 Château Pontet Canet, 5.Cru2500
2018 Château Lafite Rothschild 1.Cru7000
2015 Les Forts de Latour2800
2008 Château Latour 1.Cru6800
1987 Château Latour 1.Cru5500
Saint-Julien
2016 Château Leoville Poyferre, 2.Cru2000
2008 Château Leoville Poyferre, 2.Cru2000
2015 Château Léoville Las Cases, 2.Cru3000
Margaux
2017 Château Palmer, 3.Cru3400
2012 Château Palmer, 3.Cru3200
Pessac-Leognan
2014 Château Le Pape750
2020 Domaine de Chevalier1200
2000 La Chapelle La Mission Haut-Brion3200
2014 La Mission Haut-Brion4000
2015 Château Haut-Brion 1.Cru7500
2006 Château Haut-Brion 1.Cru6500
Côtes de Bourg
2019 Roc De Cambes900
Côtes de Francs
2020 Château le Puy "Emilien"850
Saint-Émilion
2015 Aromes De Pavie1600
2015 Château Pavie4500
2012 Château Pavie5000
2007 Château Cheval Blanc7500
Pomerol
2016 Château La Conseillante2400
2012 Château Trotanoy2500
2018 Château La Fleur-Pétrus3000
2014 Petrus30000
2012 Petrus30000
2007 Petrus30000
ITALIEN / ITALY
PIEMONTE
Rosso
2021 Fabio Gea "Mushroom Panda", Dolcetto & Nebbiolo700
2020 Fabio Gea "Mushroom Panda", Dolcetto & Nebbiolo650
Dolcetto d'Alba
Barbera d'Alba
2021 Matteo Correggia400
2022 Lalù600
Langhe Nebbiolo
2021 Roberto Voerzio "Disanfrancesco"700
2020 E. Pira700
2021 Guilia Negri "Pian Delle Mole"600
2022 Lalù650
Langhe Rosso
2018 Roagna800
Barbaresco
Neive
2019 Fabio Gea1250
2018 Fabio Gea1250
2017 Fabio Gea1200
2015 Fabio Gea1200
2016 Fabio Gea "Riserva"1700
Barberesco
2018 Roagna "Pajé"1800
2017 Roagna "Pajé"1800
2018 Roagna "Pajé V.V."3000
2017 Roagna "Pajé V.V."3000
2018 Roagna "Albesani"1800
2016 Roagna "Albesani"1.5L3500
2018 Roagna "Montefico V.V."3200
2018 Roagna "Montefico V.V."1.5L6000
2017 Roagna "Montefico V.V."3200
2016 Roagna "Montefico V.V."1.5L6000
2019 Bruno Giacosa "Asili"2700
2019 Bruno Giacosa "Rabaja"2800
Barolo
Grizane Cavour
2020 Giovanni Canonica "Del comune de Grinzane Cavour"1100
2019 Giovanni Canonica "Del comune de Grinzane Cavour"995
Novello
2012 Réva "Ravera"1.5L1995
La Morra
2016 Guilia Negri "Marassio"1300
2015 Guilia Negri "Marassio"1200
2012 Roberto Voerzio "Cereqio"2200
Barolo di Barolo
2019 Giacomo Fenocchio "Castellero"950
2020 Giovanni Canonica "Paiagallo"1100
2019 Giovanni Canonica "Paiagallo"995
Castiglione Falletto
2018 Brovia950
2018 Brovia "Villero"1500
2017 Brovia "Villero"1.5L3000
2019 Giacomo Fenocchio "Villero"995
2019 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1200
2017 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1100
2017 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1.5L2200
2016 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Castiglione Falletto"1100
2017 Roagna "Pira"1800
2017 Roagna "Pira V.V."3000
2016 Roagna "Pira V.V."3000
2017 Guiseppe Mascarello "Villero"1650
2014 Guiseppe Mascarello "Villero"1400
2018 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2300
2017 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2300
2016 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2200
2015 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato"2200
2013 Guiseppe Mascarello "Monprivato - Ca'dMorissio"6500
2017 Paolo Scavino "Bric del Fiasc"1200
Monforte d'Alba
2019 Giacomo Fenocchio "Bussia"950
2016 Giacomo Fenocchio "Bussia 90dí", Riserva1700
2020 Lalù "Le Coste di Monforte"1500
2019 Cascina Fontana "Del Comune di Monforte d'Alba"1200
2014 Guiseppe Mascarello "Perno"1600
2013 Guiseppe Mascarello "Perno"2400
2012 Guiseppe Mascarello "Perno"2200
2009 Guiseppe Mascarello "Perno"2300
2006 Aldo Conterno "Granbussia", Riserva4500
Serralunga d'Alba
2017 Massolino "Margheria"900
2015 Massolino "Vigna Rionda"1400
2017 Brovia "Brea Vigna Ca' Mia"1300
2001 Dott. G. Cappellano "Piè Rupestris"5000
2019 Bruno Giacosa "Falletto"2900
2018 Bruno Giacosa "Falletto"2500
2019 Bruno Giacosa "Le Rocche del Falletto"3500
2017 Bruno Giacosa "Le Rocche del Falletto", Riserva6500
2016 Bruno Giacosa "Le Rocche del Falletto", Riserva6500
2015 Giacomo Conterno "Cerretta"3000
2015 Giacomo Conterno "Francia"3000
VENETO
2016 Giuseppe Quintarelli "Rosso del Bepi", IGP1900
2016 Giuseppe Quintarelli "Valpolicella", Valpolicella Classico Superiore1600
2008 Giuseppe Quintarelli "Valpolicella", Valpolicella Classico Superiore1.5L5000
2015 Giuseppe Quintarelli, Amarone Classico3200
2012 Giuseppe Quintarelli, Amarone Classico3000
TOSCANA
Toscana IGT (Sangiovese based blends)
2021 Massa Vecchia "Rosso"600
2019 Massa Vecchia "Rosato"700
2020 Massa Vecchia "Poggio a'Venti"950
2021 Le Boncie "5"550
2020 Le Boncie "Le Trame"900
2020 Le Boncie "Le Trame"1.5L1900
2019 Le Boncie "Le Trame"1.5L1800
2017 Le Boncie "Le Trame"1.5L1750
2021 Montevertine "Pian del Ciampolo"700
2020 Montevertine "Pian del Ciampolo"650
2019 Montevertine "Pian del Ciampolo"650
2020 Montevertine "Rosso"995
2018 Montevertine "Rosso"950
2020 Montevertine "Le Pergole Torte"2500
2020 Montevertine "Le Pergole Torte"1.5L5000
2019 Montevertine "Le Pergole Torte"2500
2018 Montevertine "Le Pergole Torte"2200
Chianti Classico
2020 Jurij & Figlia "Nonloso"995
2020 Jurij & Figlia "Puntadivista"995
2021 Jurij & Figlia "Difo'ri"1300
Montalcino
2022 Piccolomini, Rosso di Montalcino450
2013 Il Marroneto "Madonna - Riserva", Brunello di Montalcino2500
2019 Stella di Campalto "Corso", Brunello di Moltalcino2600
2018 Stella di Campalto "Bosco", Brunello di Moltalcino2800
2018 Stella di Campalto "Cielo", Brunello di Moltalcino2400
2018 Stella di Campalto "Cielo", Brunello di Moltalcino1.5L5000
2016 Stella di Campalto "Piccoli Contenitori", Brunello di Moltalcino2800
2016 Stella di Campalto "VCLC", Brunello di Moltalcino3000
2016 Stella di Campalto "VCLC", Brunello di Moltalcino1.5L6000
2018 Case Basse "Soldera", 100% Sangiovese6200
2017 Case Basse "Soldera", 100% Sangiovese6000
Bolgheri
2020 Tenuta San Guido "Sassicaia"3500
2019 Tenuta San Guido "Sassicaia"3500
2018 Tenuta San Guido "Sassicaia"3500
SICILIEN
Etna
2020 Frank Cornelissen "FM"995
2020 Frank Cornelissen "CS"1200
2020 Frank Cornelissen "Magma"4000
2020 Girolamo Russo "A' Rina"550
2020 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo - Piano delle Colombe"1600
2020 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo - Piano delle Colombe"1.5L3200
2019 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo - Piano delle Colombe"1550
2019 Girolamo Russo "San Lorenzo - Piano delle Colombe"1.5L3200
SPANIEN / SPAIN
RIBERA SACRA
2021 Envínate "Lousas", Mencia500
2020 Envínate "Lousas - Camiño Novo", Mencia800
2022 Envínate "Lousas - Parcela Seoane", Mencia950
RIOJA
2012 Marqués de Murrieta "Castillo Ygay", Gran Reserva Especial3200
TORO
2017 Pintia1.5L2000
RIBERA DEL DUERO
2019 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Alion"1500
2018 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Valbuena"2000
2014 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Unico"3800
2013 Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Unico"3800
NV Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Reserva Especial" 10-11-12 Release 20244900
NV Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Reserva Especial" 10-11-12 Release 20241.5L10000
NV Bodegas Vega Sicilia "Reserva Especial" 09-11-12 Release 20234750
SIERRA DE GREDOS
2022 Comando G "La Bruja de Rozas", Garnacha600
2021 Comando G "El Reventon", Garnacha1400
2021 Comando G "Las Iruelas", Garnacha1700
2021 Comando G "Las Umbrías", Garnacha1750
2019 Comando G "Las Umbrías", Garnacha1400
2019 Comando G "Tumba del Rey Moro", Garnacha2000
2019 Comando G "Tamboril Tinto", Garnacha1900
2021 Comando G "Rumba al Norte", Garnacha3500
2019 Comando G "Rumba al Norte", Garnacha3200
TENERIFE & NEARBY ISLANDS
2021 Envínate "Benje", Local Blend, Tenerife475
2022 Envínate "Taganan Margalagua", Local Blend, Tenerife900
2021 Envínate "Taganan Margalagua", Local Blend, Tenerife750
2022 Envínate "Migan", Listan Negro, Tenerife650
2021 Envínate "Migan", Listan Negro, Tenerife650
2020 Envínate "Migan", Listan Negro, Tenerife650
2019 Suertes del Marqués "Las Suertes", Listan Negro & Tintilla, Tenerife750
2020 Bimbache, Listan Negro, El Hierro700
USA
CALIFORNIEN
Anderson Valley
2021 Littorai "Les Larmes", Pinot Noir1100
2021 Littorai "Wending Vineyard", Pinot Noir1500
2020 Littorai "Wending Vineyard", Pinot Noir1400
Mendocino
2020 Ruth Lewandowski Wines "L. Stone", Sangiovese*700
Sonoma Coast
2014 Hirsch "Reserve", Pinot Noir1.5L2500
Napa Valley
2019 Hyde de Villaine "Ygnacia", Pinot Noir1600
2017 Freemark Abbey, Cabernet Sauvignon995
2014 Dunn Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon1800
2006 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon2500
2003 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon2200
1986 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon3000
1982 Mayacamas Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon3000
2018 Tim Mondavi "Continumm", Cabernet Sauvignon2800
2018 The Mascot, Cabernet Sauvignon2200
2016 BOND "Quella", Cabernet Sauvignon5200
2018 Promontory, Cabernet Sauvignon9995
2017 Promontory, Cabernet Sauvignon7500
2016 Promontory, Cabernet Sauvignon7500
2018 Opus One, Cabernet Sauvignon4500
Central Coast
2019 Piedra Sassi "Rim Rock Arroyo Grande", Syrah950
2018 Piedra Sassi "Rim Rock Arroyo Grande", Syrah950
Santa Cruz Mountains
2016 Ridge Vineyards "Monte Bello"3L12000
Santa Rita Hills
2021 Domaine de la Côte "Estate", Pinot Noir1100
2021 Domaine de la Côte "Blooms Field", Pinot Noir1600
2021 Domaine de la Côte "La Cote", Pinot Noir2400

FORSTÆRKET VIN / FORTIFIED WINE

SPAIN
Jerez
Equipo Navazos "Manzanilla - Bota no.93"600
Equipo Navazos "Manzanilla Pasada - Bota no.100"50CL925
Equipo Navazos "Fino Macharnudo - Bota no.91"625
Equipo Navazos "Amontillado - Bota no.95"800
Equipo Navazos "Oloroso - Bota no.98"37.5CL995
PORTUGAL
Portvin
2003 Fonseca995
2000 Fonseca995
2017 Taylor's1200
2003 Taylor's1400
1970 Cockburns2400
1958 Krohn "Colhieta"3500
Madeira
1968 Pereira d'Oliveira, Boal4500
1908 Pereira d'Oliveira, Boal9995
1992 Pereira d'Oliveira, Malvazia1100
1990 Pereira d'Oliveira, Malvazia1300

SØD VIN / SWEET WINE

TYSKLAND
Mosel
2019 Schloss Lieser "Goldtröpfchen", Riesling Auslese750
2019 Clemens Busch "Marienburg Falkenlay", Riesling Auslese37,5CL700
2017 Selbach-Oster "Zeltinger Sonnenuhr" Riesling Trockenbeerenauslese37,5CL1700
Nahe
2018 Dönnhoff "Oberhaüser Brücke", Riesling Beerenauslese37.5CL1600
Rheinhessen
2015 K. P. Keller "Silberberg", Rieslaner Trochenbeerenauslese GK37.5CL2000
FRANKRIG
Loire
Montlouis-Sur-Loire
2018 Tailles aux Loups "Romulus"800
Coteaux du Layon
2019 Châteaux de Passavant500
2018 Domaine Belargus750
Quarts-de-Chaume
2018 Domaine Belargus "Quarts"1400
2018 Domaine Belargus "Ultra"37.5CL2500
Bordeaux
Sauternes
2015 Château Coutet, 1.Cru Classé800
2007 Château Sudiraut, 1.Cru Classé1400
2003 Château Sudiraut, 1.Cru Classé1500
2020 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur4000
2020 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur37.5CL2200
2019 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur37.5CL2200
2016 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur4500
2016 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur37.5CL2800
2015 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur4400
2011 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur37.5CL3000
2002 Château d'Yquem, 1.Cru Classé Supérieur5000
UNGARN
Tokaj
2017 Erzsebet Pince "Szamorodni - Édes"50CL650